» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 11   change currency
sort by
4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 07/2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 07/2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 07/2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 07/2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 07/2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 07/2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 07/2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 07/2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Illustrated. 1st pbk ed on # line Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Victoria's Mind, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Candace Bushnell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Candace Bushnell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Candace Bushnell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 2002-07-30 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Good. First printing. unmarked pages, several spine creases, no cover creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: merrimon, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Signet, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: VG. VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Very Good. 0451203895 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Very Good. 0451203895 Paperback in Great Condition, 1ST Signet Printing 2002, Clean Pages, No Writing in book, Mild Creases to Spine, Shop & Save with US! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. pages are slightly foxed but otherwise clean, tight, and unmarked-corners and spine ends show some shelf wear-spine shows light creasing read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Becky's Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Fine. 0451203895 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Fine. 0451203895 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Good. 0451203895 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02610487 _ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 7/30/2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Very Good. 0451203895 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 32W. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

4 Blondes used book

4 Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Four Blondes used book

Four Blondes

by Bushnell, Candace other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paper back Publisher: Signet Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780451203892 ISBN: 0451203895

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: L. Paxton, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 11: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Trading Up

Trading Up

by Candace Bushnell

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Sex and the City

Sex and the City

by C Bushnell

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Lipstick Jungle

Lipstick Jungle

by Candace Bushnell

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Four Blondes

Four Blondes

by Candace Bushnell

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Bridget Jones's Diary

Bridget Jones's Diary

by Ms. Helen Fielding

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

One Fifth Avenue

One Fifth Avenue

by Candace Bushnell

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.89!