|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780451178015
(148 available copies)
| Page 1 of 6 |
|
|
Over the Edge
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 433 p. read more
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Very Good. 0451178017 G38___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1988-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Good. Usual slant and mild spine crease lines, pages white, TANING ON OUTSIDE OF PAGES, LIGHT FADE INSIDE, LIGHT COVER CREASES, MILD WEAR. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CAMERON BOOKS,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1988-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Fair. Well read with wear on edges, binding, and covers, but in otherwise fine reading condition. Great book at a great value. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Metis Media,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Very Good. 0451178017 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction! read more
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Good. 0451178017 Good Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more
|
|
Over the Edge
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: New Amer Library, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: 1988. Paperback. Reissue. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: 1988. Paperback. Reissue. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Good. 0451178017 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Good. 0451178017 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. Crease on upper right corner of front cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Good. 0451178017 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. Crease on lower right corner of front cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Good. 0451178017 Spine is very creased and rounded from reading. Shelf wear to edges and covers. Inside of front and back covers tanned. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Reader copy. Book is acceptable. Cover is in very rough from use. Still a good book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 3/1/1988
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Very Good. 0451178017 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z39M. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] slight staining in outer edge Publisher: Signet Book Pub Date: 3/1/1993 Binding: Paperback Pages: 433. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Good. 0451178017 Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear. Name of previous owner in ink on first page. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Good. 0451178017 Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 3/1/1988
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Very Good. 0451178017 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z10I. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Very Good. 0451178017 Very Good used condition. Some spine creasing apparent. Next Day! Next Day! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The 2nd Chapter,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Edition: 15th Printing
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet, NY
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Book is Good, light waves in pages, some cover wear. Size: 6.8 x 4.1 x 1.2 inches. 433 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Mail,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Over the Edge (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451178015
ISBN: 0451178017
Description: Very Good. 0451178017 Paperback. Binding and Cover/Title Page: Very Good; Pages are tanned. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
| | |