» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
Christine used book

Christine

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dragonfly Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Poor. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library. Nice soft cover, shelf wear to cover, creases on spine, slant to book, tape on cover, bends on cover, library stamps inside cover, light aging, stk #2350s6. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, shelf wear & bends on cover, creases on spine, 1" tear along spine on bottom of back cover, aging, stk #2394m7. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine (Signet) used book

Christine (Signet)

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. 0451128370 SS--This mass market paperback book is in good condition! ! FIRST EDITION! FULL NUMBER LINE--10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1! ! ! Different, original cover. Some creasing of the spine. This is a solid used book that looks to have been read and enjoyed a time or two...standard signs of wear from reading. Has store stamp on top border. SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a nice copy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS-4-EVER, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: N A L Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. No Jacket. Corners and edges worn, spine and covers creased, textis clean, binding itight. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine (Signet) used book

Christine (Signet)

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. 0451128370 1983 1st edition mass market paperback. Clean, tight, unmarked, except spine creases, edgewear, tanned pgs. Free delivery confirmation. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Colewood Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine (Signet) used book

Christine (Signet)

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. 0451128370 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02506593 _ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1983-11-07 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Peaceful Valley Homestead, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Signet Book Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Signet ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Fair. 0451128370 Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: rbuks, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Very Good. ---Mild to Moderate cover wear. -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Very Good. ---Mild to Moderate cover wear. -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. First Edition. -First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. First Edition. -First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Good. First Edition. -First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Acceptable. ---Heavy cover wear. Pages tanned, foxing on inside front and back covers. -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Christine used book

Christine

by Stephen King other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780451128379 ISBN: 0451128370

Description: Very Good. First Edition. -First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 8: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Cujo

Cujo

by Stephen King

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.50!

Pet Sematary

Pet Sematary

by Stephen King

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.83!

Firestarter

Firestarter

by Stephen King

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.59!

It

It

by Stephen King

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.50!

Dead Zone

Dead Zone

by Stephen King

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.00!

Misery

Misery

by Stephen King

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!