Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780451128379
(190 available copies)
Page 1 of 8
Christine
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
Christine
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
Christine
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
Christine
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
Christine
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
Christine
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
Christine
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dragonfly Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Christine
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Poor. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library. Nice soft cover, shelf wear to cover, creases on spine, slant to book, tape on cover, bends on cover, library stamps inside cover, light aging, stk #2350s6. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
Christine
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, shelf wear & bends on cover, creases on spine, 1" tear along spine on bottom of back cover, aging, stk #2394m7. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
Christine (Signet)
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. 0451128370 SS--This mass market paperback book is in good condition! ! FIRST EDITION! FULL NUMBER LINE--10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1! ! ! Different, original cover. Some creasing of the spine. This is a solid used book that looks to have been read and enjoyed a time or two...standard signs of wear from reading. Has store stamp on top border. SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a nice copy! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS-4-EVER ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
Christine
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: N A L
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. No Jacket. Corners and edges worn, spine and covers creased, textis clean, binding itight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Christine (Signet)
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. 0451128370 1983 1st edition mass market paperback. Clean, tight, unmarked, except spine creases, edgewear, tanned pgs. Free delivery confirmation. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Colewood Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Christine (Signet)
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. 0451128370 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02506593 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Christine
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1983-11-07
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more
Christine
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Christine
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Fair. 0451128370 Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
rbuks ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Christine
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Very Good. ---Mild to Moderate cover wear. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
Christine
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Very Good. ---Mild to Moderate cover wear. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
Christine
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
Christine
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
Christine
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. First Edition. -First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
Christine
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. First Edition. -First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
Christine
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Good. First Edition. -First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
Christine
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Acceptable. ---Heavy cover wear. Pages tanned, foxing on inside front and back covers. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
Christine
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780451128379
ISBN: 0451128370
Description: Very Good. First Edition. -First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.