» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc, M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Md Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc, M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc, M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc Md other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Fifteenth Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Fawcett Columbine, New York Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Good with no dust jacket. 0449902242. Softbound, laminated, light wear/soil, crease at spine, spine label, pgs clean/off-white; Ex-Library; 8vo 8"-9" tall; 288 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BG Media, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child new book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth M.D. other copies of this book

price: $6.21

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1987-06-12 ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: New. New Book. There is slight time wear. Otherwise looks new. Free tracking # included! International buyers are welcome. We ship every business day. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Alliance, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child new book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth M.D. other copies of this book

price: $6.21

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1987-06-12 ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: New. New Book. The book shows time wear. Otherwise new condition. Free tracking # included! International buyers are welcome. We ship every business day. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Alliance, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth M.D. other copies of this book

price: $10.58

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1987-06-12 ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Like New. Like new softcover in excellent condition, no writing, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, Christian business. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: My Fathers Business, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth M.D. other copies of this book

price: $12.24

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Md Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1987-06-12 ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Like New. Clean, Unmarked Copy Except Small Crease on Corner of Cover, Priority Shipping recommended for prompt delivery by USPS when offered, Delivery Confirmation on all domestic items where available. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Grafton Street Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from AB, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Fawcett Columbine., New York Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Reprint in trade paperback. 288 pp. References, index. Light wear to covers, crease to last page otherwise fine. Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Ken Jackson, AB, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Md Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Md Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Md Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Md Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Md Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Md Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Good. Good Conditions, may have some marks or highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Salvation Army, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Good. 0449902242 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Fair. 0449902242 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Acceptable. Well Used. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Worldwide Book Drive, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Md Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $2.61

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1987-06-12 ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Acceptable. Pages are a little stained and darkening from age. Shows wear/damage. Cover/pages may be folded Edges/covers/pages may show dirt and could have tears or fraying. Book may show some warping. May have highlighting/writing. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Cora's Media, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth M.D. other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1987-06-12 ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Fair. Acceptable Book, decent usuable copy with some notable flaws: page tanning. 100% Satisfaction before, during and after the sale. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: judymedia, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth M.D. other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1987-06-12 ISBN-13: 9780449902240 ISBN: 0449902242

Description: Good. Good condition, solid binding, may have some general wear to cover, edges or pages. 100% Satisfaction before, during and after the sale. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: judymedia, IL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.