» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $4.73

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Fair. 0449004023 USED-Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steal These Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $5.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Revised Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 4/12/1999 ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Very Good. 0449004023 PB1D. Binding tight and square. No marks. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Source Books USA, LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Very Good. Slight exterior scuff FREE domestic tracking number. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Turtle Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $6.17

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Very Good. 0449004023 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $6.52

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2003-04-12 ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Very Good. As issued no jacket. Trade Paperback. Very Good condition with no markings gift inscription inside front cover. No highlights, underlines or notes in text. No creases to spine or cover. Minor wear to cover. Tight binding and clean crisp text. Very Nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powers Book Emporium, LA, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $7.49

Ships from HI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Very good. 2003 Ballantine Books Revised/Expanded Softcover(Trade PB) Edition. Slight wear to cover, text clean with strong binding. Ships Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: CPK Sales, HI, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $7.49

Ships from HI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Very good. 2003 Ballantine Books Revised/Expanded Softcover(Trade PB) Edition. Slight wear to cover, text clean with strong binding. Ships Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: CPK Sales, HI, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits Happy Child-a Step By Step Program for a Good Nights Sleep used book

Healthy Sleep Habits Happy Child-a Step By Step Program for a Good Nights Sleep

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $7.49

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Fawcett 1999. Cover Creased. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Downtown Booksellers, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $8.03

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child new book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $8.48

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: New. ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: ZP Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $9.90

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Fine. Perfect mint condition. Covers/pages are crisp and clean. Looks like new. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child: a Step-By-Step Program for a Good Night's Sleep, 3rd Ed used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child: a Step-By-Step Program for a Good Night's Sleep, 3rd Ed

by Weissbluth, Marc M.D. other copies of this book

price: $10.22

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Fawcett Books, Westminister, Maryland Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Used Very Good. Clean Text, minor shelf and corner wear to cover, excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $10.25

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2003-04-12 ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Like New. 2003 edition, book reflects age. Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the book is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $10.60

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2003-04-12 ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Used for class has some underlining and notes. This book saved our family! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Audrey's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child new book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc, M.D. other copies of this book

list price: $16.00

our price: $12.80

you save: $3.20 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 528 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Acceptable. Very light moisture exposure. Book is slightly bent. Revised. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc M.D. other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: G+ Trade Paperback-0449004023 [WEISSBLUTH, MARC M.D. ] HEALTHY SLEEP HABITS, HAPPY CHILD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Keeper, LLC, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child [Paperback] used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child [Paperback]

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $4.85

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premier Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $5.49

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paper Back Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Acceptable-Used. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Books 4 Less, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Marc Weissbluth other copies of this book

price: $5.55

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2003-04-12 ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Very Good. Clean copy, general shelf-wear, intact, fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RUSHHOURBUSINESS, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child [Paperback] used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child [Paperback]

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premier Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child used book

Healthy Sleep Habits, Happy Child

by Weissbluth, Marc other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780449004029 ISBN: 0449004023

Description: FINE. Trade Paperback-0449004023 [WEISSBLUTH, MARC] HEALTHY SLEEP HABITS, HAPPY CHILD. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: hookedonbooksadventure, MO, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.