New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 14   change currency
sort by
The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 03/2004 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. minor shelf/edge wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Nicholas Sparks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: 1999. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Nicholas Sparks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: 1999. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Nicholas Sparks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Good. 0446676098 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Good with no DJ. 0446676098. Reading copy; 0.79 x 8.15 x 5.2 Inches; 272 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Very Good. 0446676098 BONUS** A Bend in the Road Mass Market Paperback included with this purchase. / 0-446-611867-light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Nicholas Sparks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1999-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Good in N/a jacket. 0446676098 book in good used condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Nicholas Sparks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Very Good. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Good in N/A jacket. 0446676098 book is in good used condition, read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Very good. Gently read tight clean pages tight solid binding no markings, paperback, nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Donald Mark, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Good in N/A jacket. 0446676098 book is in good used condition covers creased, read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Good in N/a jacket. 0446676098 used book in good condition, slightly soiled cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Good in N/a jacket. 0446676098 book in good used condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Nicholas Sparks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Very Good. Slight Shelf Wear To Edges/Corners Of Cover. Crease on Front Cover Near the Spine. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FrogPrinceBooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Nicholas Sparks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1999-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Very Good. Very Light shelfwear overall. Dogears. No Marks. c07s05. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: McTed's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Good in N/a jacket. 0446676098 book in good used condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Very Good. 0446676098 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Robert Owens, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Sparks, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Clean, No stamps or marks. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 226 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CyberPlace Sales, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Nicholas Sparks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Notebook used book

The Notebook

by Nicholas Sparks other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780446676090 ISBN: 0446676098

Description: Very Good. Slight Wear To Edges/Corners Of Cover. Clean Pages. Dent To The Spine Of The Book. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more