» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 17   change currency
sort by
The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club)

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Good. 0446618195 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Glued binding. 447 p. Women's Murder Club (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DRR Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman: Library Edition used book

The 5th Horseman: Library Edition

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman: Library Edition used book

The 5th Horseman: Library Edition

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club)

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 3/1/2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very Good. 0446618195 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 15T. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club)

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very Good. 0446618195 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club)

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very Good. 0446618195 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

5th Horseman used book

5th Horseman

by Patterson, James/Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: Mar 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: C. 1st printing, cover creasing, edgewear. 0446618195. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

5th Horseman used book

5th Horseman

by Patterson, James/Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: Mar 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: C+ 1st printing. 0446618195. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club)

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very Good. 0446618195 Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x, some creases on spine, minor wear on the edges and corners of the cover, Great Book. ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D&R's Shoppe, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club)

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very Good. 0446618195 Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x, some creases on spine, minor wear on the edges and corners of the cover, Great Book. ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D&R's Shoppe, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

5th Horseman, the used book

5th Horseman, the

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2008-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Good + Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2008. Premium mass market edition. The Women's Murder Club. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club)

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very Good. 0446618195 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, FAST SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 5th Horseman (the Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very good. Glued binding. 447 p. Women's Murder Club (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very good. Glued binding. 447 p. Women's Murder Club (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very good. Glued binding. 447 p. Women's Murder Club (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very good. Glued binding. 447 p. Women's Murder Club (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very good. Glued binding. 447 p. Women's Murder Club (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very good. Glued binding. 447 p. Women's Murder Club (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The 5th Horseman used book

The 5th Horseman

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780446618199 ISBN: 0446618195

Description: Very good. Glued binding. 447 p. Women's Murder Club (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 17: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.