New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 17   change currency
sort by
The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 296 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Good. 0446615757 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2004-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Very Good. Minor shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Th Media Buzz, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA

Edition: Mass Market Paperback Binding: Minimal Wear Present Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Fine. Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000008460 _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: T Hamilton, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Very Good. 0446615757 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, May have price sticker on cover, binding is good, read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Magikal Journeys Books Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2004-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Like New. Barely used and clean. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! Buy from the best ? Tomorrow's Stuff Books and More! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Tomorrow's Stuff Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: hartman books, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 296 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Xenith Booksellers, LLC, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Good. 0446615757 Nice copy, some cover wear. 100% satisfaction guarantee with every purchase! Part of the proceeds from all sales benefit the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis area as well as Hurricane Katrina victims and neglected animals across the nation. Your purchase benefits the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis region as well as Katrina victims in the gulf coast. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beyond Pages, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2004-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Good. PAPERBACK: good condition with some wear on the edges and covers, also some spine creasingLarge selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Mass Market Pa Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: 0446615757 General Fiction. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: GuthrieBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Edition: First edition. 1st U.S. pbk ed and 1st printing on # line Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. very clean and fairly tight pages, shows a couple of spinecreases and some edgewear, and has a hindgecrease also. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 296 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: victoria's mind, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Very Good. 0446615757 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Very Good. 0446615757 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Very good. Paperback; cover different than picture, cover barely rubbed, no creases, no writing in text; RTB436. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RTB Enterprises of STL, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: soft cover Publisher: Warner Books, Inc, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Good in normal shelf wear jacket. Normal shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: macansales, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 296 p. Audience: General/trade. mmpd shelf wear to cover read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2004-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Good. First printing with different cover illustration. unmarked pages, light spine wear, nice covers with only some edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: merrimon, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. LOOKS NEW EXCEPT CREASE ALONG BINDER. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 296 p. Audience: General/trade. LOOKS NEW EXCEPT CREASE ALONG BINDER. PAPERBACK-BALDACCI, 2004, WARNER BOOKS. Christmas; Fiction; General; Journalists; Railroad travel. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GOLDBOOK, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 296 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alicias Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2004-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Good. Paperback is guaranteed to be in Good or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shoestring Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book

The Christmas Train

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446615754 ISBN: 0446615757

Description: Very Good. MINOR WEAR. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Train used book