|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780446615754
(421 available copies)
| Page 1 of 17 |
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 296 p. read more
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Good. 0446615757 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2004-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Very Good. Minor shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Th Media Buzz,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Edition: Mass Market Paperback
Binding: Minimal Wear Present
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Fine. Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 1000008460 _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
T Hamilton,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Very Good. 0446615757 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, May have price sticker on cover, binding is good, read more
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2004-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Like New. Barely used and clean. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! Buy from the best ? Tomorrow's Stuff Books and More! read more
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Acceptable. read more
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 296 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Good. 0446615757 Nice copy, some cover wear. 100% satisfaction guarantee with every purchase! Part of the proceeds from all sales benefit the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis area as well as Hurricane Katrina victims and neglected animals across the nation. Your purchase benefits the hungry and homeless in the St. Louis region as well as Katrina victims in the gulf coast. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beyond Pages,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2004-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Good. PAPERBACK: good condition with some wear on the edges and covers, also some spine creasingLarge selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Pa
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: 0446615757 General Fiction. read more
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition. 1st U.S. pbk ed and 1st printing on # line
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. very clean and fairly tight pages, shows a couple of spinecreases and some edgewear, and has a hindgecrease also. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 296 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
victoria's mind,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Very Good. 0446615757 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Very Good. 0446615757 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Very good. Paperback; cover different than picture, cover barely rubbed, no creases, no writing in text; RTB436. read more
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: soft cover
Publisher: Warner Books, Inc, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Good in normal shelf wear jacket. Normal shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
macansales,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 296 p. Audience: General/trade. mmpd shelf wear to cover read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PDBOOKSNSTUFF,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Good. First printing with different cover illustration. unmarked pages, light spine wear, nice covers with only some edge wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
merrimon,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. LOOKS NEW EXCEPT CREASE ALONG BINDER. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 296 p. Audience: General/trade. LOOKS NEW EXCEPT CREASE ALONG BINDER. PAPERBACK-BALDACCI, 2004, WARNER BOOKS. Christmas; Fiction; General; Journalists; Railroad travel. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GOLDBOOK,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 296 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alicias Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2004-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Good. Paperback is guaranteed to be in Good or better condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shoestring Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Train
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446615754
ISBN: 0446615757
Description: Very Good. MINOR WEAR. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
| | | |