New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 09/2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 09/2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 09/2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 09/2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. 0446614459 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. Paperback; cover edges have some curling; RTB185. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RTB Enterprises of STL, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2004-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Fair. Cover scuffed scratched, worn and torn on edges, bent at corners, and creased in spots. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. Some cover wear, pages okay. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2004-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2004-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. Spine is creased, but book is in otherwise good condition. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2004-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Fair. Well read with wear on edges, binding, and covers, but in fine reading condition. Great book and a great value. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Metis Media, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: book Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2004-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. Clean crisp tight copy, no marks, could have some minor shelf wear. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed, Direct from our warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dave's Olde Book Shop, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Fair. 0446614459 Has library discard sticker across barcode on back cover and plastic protector over spine. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. 0446614459 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. 0446614459 Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and covers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. 0446614459 Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Shelf wear to edges and covers. Crease on upper right corner of front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. 0446614459 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2004-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: S Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, New York Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. Reading Creases To Spine, In Protective Sleeve. ( WE MAIL DAILY ) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Newman's House of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Book is in near brand new condition-ONLY flaw is extremely minimal edgewear on corners. Pgs are clean and tight. SHIPS V FAST! ! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cheryl Chrapkiewicz, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

<