|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780446614450
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Warner Vision
Date Published: 09/2004
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Warner Vision
Date Published: 09/2004
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Vision
Date Published: 09/2004
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Vision
Date Published: 09/2004
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Vision
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. 0446614459 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. Paperback; cover edges have some curling; RTB185. read more
|
|
Split Second
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Split Second
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2004-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Fair. Cover scuffed scratched, worn and torn on edges, bent at corners, and creased in spots. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Split Second
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. Some cover wear, pages okay. read more
|
|
Split Second
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2004-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Split Second
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2004-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. Spine is creased, but book is in otherwise good condition. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Split Second
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2004-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Fair. Well read with wear on edges, binding, and covers, but in fine reading condition. Great book and a great value. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Metis Media,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Split Second
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: book Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2004-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. Clean crisp tight copy, no marks, could have some minor shelf wear. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed, Direct from our warehouse. read more
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Vision
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Fair. 0446614459 Has library discard sticker across barcode on back cover and plastic protector over spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Vision
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. 0446614459 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Vision
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. 0446614459 Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Vision
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. 0446614459 Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Shelf wear to edges and covers. Crease on upper right corner of front cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Vision
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. 0446614459 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Split Second
by
David Baldacci
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vision
Date Published: 2004-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: S Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, New York
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Good. Reading Creases To Spine, In Protective Sleeve. ( WE MAIL DAILY ) read more
|
|
Split Second
by
Baldacci, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Vision
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446614450
ISBN: 0446614459
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Book is in near brand new condition-ONLY flaw is extremely minimal edgewear on corners. Pgs are clean and tight. SHIPS V FAST! ! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
< | | | |