» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 09/2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 09/2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 09/2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 09/2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Date Published: 09/2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ellen Patterson, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Full number line. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Shiny cover. Edge wear on cover. Very minor spine crease. Binding tight & clean. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BooksRMe, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge and corner wear. Some spine creases. No marks. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. "Explosive"--People read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Good plus condition. Light edge and corner wear. Spine slope. No marks. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st pbk ed; 1st printing Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Very Good. No dust jacket as issued. has spinewear, very clean pages w/tight binding, cover still fresh looking and attractive. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. ***** 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 printed on # line ******* read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Victoria's Mind, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dragonfly Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light bend on bottom corner of front cover, stk #2331t9. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Vision ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spine creased, cover shows minimal wear, overall very good used book, Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 496 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Newman Marketing, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. light creasing in spine. light tip/edge werar. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbacks, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Vision, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Fair. Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Very Good. 0446614459 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Very Good. 0446614459 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Fine. 0446614459 Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, New York Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. Wear to edges of soft cover. Light page tanning from age. Light fold lines to spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: STF Store, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Fair. Wear to edges of soft cover. Fold lines to spine. Heavy page tanning from age. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: STF Store, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Good. No Jacket. Spine Creased, Corners/Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780446614450 ISBN: 0446614459

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Edges Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Hour Game

Hour Game

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.50!

Total Control

Total Control

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.75!

Last man standing

Last man standing

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.24!

Simple Truth

Simple Truth

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.77!

Saving Faith

Saving Faith

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Absolute Power

Absolute Power

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.74!