» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
London Bridges (Alex Cross Novels) used book

London Bridges (Alex Cross Novels)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Good. C-Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Average reading copy. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges used book

London Bridges

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Good. No Jacket. Light wear to corners and edges, single crease to spine, slightly curled. text appears unmarked, binding is tight. overall nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges used book

London Bridges

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges used book

London Bridges

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges (Alex Cross) used book

London Bridges (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Good. 0446613355 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges (Alex Cross) used book

London Bridges (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Good. 0446613355 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02504754 _ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges (Alex Cross) used book

London Bridges (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Fine. 0446613355 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 02..._ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges (Alex Cross) used book

London Bridges (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Very Good. 0446613355 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges (Alex Cross) used book

London Bridges (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Very Good. 0446613355 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges (Alex Cross) used book

London Bridges (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Good. 0446613355 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges (Alex Cross) used book

London Bridges (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Good. 0446613355 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges (Alex Cross) used book

London Bridges (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Good. 0446613355 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges (Alex Cross) used book

London Bridges (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Very Good. 0446613355 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges (Alex Cross) used book

London Bridges (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Very Good. 0446613355 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges (Alex Cross) used book

London Bridges (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Very Good. 0446613355 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges (Alex Cross) used book

London Bridges (Alex Cross)

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Very Good. 0446613355 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges used book

London Bridges

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Date Published: Oct 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: C+ 1st printing. 0446613355. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges used book

London Bridges

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Date Published: Oct 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: C+ 1st printing. 0446613355. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges used book

London Bridges

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Books, New York Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Good clean flat paperback with only light overall wear. some light edge rubbing. pages clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Faith In Print Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges (Alex Cross) used book

London Bridges (Alex Cross)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Good. Softback edition in good condition. No markings or highlightings. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Luval Farm, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges used book

London Bridges

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 403 p. Alex Cross Novels (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges used book

London Bridges

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 403 p. Alex Cross Novels (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges used book

London Bridges

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 403 p. Alex Cross Novels (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges used book

London Bridges

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 403 p. Alex Cross Novels (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

London Bridges used book

London Bridges

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446613354 ISBN: 0446613355

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 403 p. Alex Cross Novels (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Cradle and All

Cradle and All

by James Patterson

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Big Bad Wolf

The Big Bad Wolf

by James Patterson

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Violets Are Blue

Violets Are Blue

by James Patterson

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.00!

Four Blind Mice

Four Blind Mice

by James Patterson

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Mary, Mary

Mary, Mary

by James Patterson

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.71!

Pop Goes the Weasel

Pop Goes the Weasel

by James Patterson

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.85!