» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 14   change currency
sort by
The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2005-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Book is clean inside. Slight wea. Book is clean with slight wear to cover and spine. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Ann Kerr, NH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows used book

The Narrows

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very good plus condition. Very light edge and corner wear. No marks. Tight, square book. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 442 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch (Paperback)) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch (Paperback))

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch (Paperback)) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch (Paperback))

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch (Paperback)) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch (Paperback))

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows used book

The Narrows

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 442 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: jerebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Good. Creases on spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Very Good. 0446611646 SS--This mass market paperback book is in REAL GOOD SHAPE! ! Some creasing of the spine and minor signs of wear from reading--nothing major! SMOKE FREE HOME! Has store stamp on top border. Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a book that looks a wrinkle or two away from near new! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS-4-EVER, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Very Good. 0446611646 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Very Good. 0446611646 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Very Good. 0446611646 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Very Good. 0446611646 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Good. 0446611646 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Very Good. 0446611646 Great Condition paperback book, clean pages, some mild creases to spine, light edge and corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2005-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Very Good. Clean copy with normal wear for condition. Spine condition is normal or better for the condition. May have book store stamp, price marking or former owner name. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lois Rosenlof, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Very good. Gently read tight clean pages, no markings, mass market paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Donald Mark, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 3/1/2005 ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Very Good. 0446611646 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y67S. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Very Good. 0446611646 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Good. 0446611646 Mass Market Paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, ..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Good. 0446611646 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Good. 0446611646 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows (Harry Bosch) used book

The Narrows (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Fine. 0446611646 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Narrows used book

The Narrows

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Date & initials on second pg, rest of pgs are clean, book shows mild shelf, edge & corner wear, front cover is curling. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 442 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Love of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Narrows, the used book

Narrows, the

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Date Published: Mar 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: C. 1st. Prt. 0446611646. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Narrows, the used book

Narrows, the

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Date Published: Mar 2005 ISBN-13: 9780446611640 ISBN: 0446611646

Description: C+ 1st. Prt. 0446611646. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 14: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
City of Bones

City of Bones

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Darkness More Than Night

Darkness More Than Night

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

The Poet

The Poet

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.95!

Lost Light

Lost Light

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Closers

The Closers

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Chasing the Dime

Chasing the Dime

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!