Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780446611619
(301 available copies)
Page 1 of 13
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 03/2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more
City of Bones (Harry Bosch)
by
Michael Connelly
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2003-02
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Very Good. Book is clean with slight wear to cover and spine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ann Kerr ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by previous owner. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. Spine slightly curved from reading. Read one time only. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Robert J. Irvin ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, slight shelf wear to cover, light slant to book, stk #2308r9. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
City of Bones
by
Michael Connelly
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Moonrise Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones (Harry Bosch)
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st THUS
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2/24/2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Very Good. 0446611611 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 06W. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones (Harry Bosch)
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Edition: 0842358099th edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Very Good. 0446611611 Mass Market Paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and some shelf wea..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones (Harry Bosch)
by
Michael Connelly
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2003-02
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Light reading and shelf wear. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
City of Bones (Harry Bosch)
by
Michael Connelly
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2003-02
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Light reading and shelf wear. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
City of Bones
by
Michael Connelly
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003-02
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Fair. Edges of corners turned up. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
City of Bones (Harry Bosch)
by
Michael Connelly
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
City of Bones
by
Connelly, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446611619
ISBN: 0446611611
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.