» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 13   change currency
sort by
City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 03/2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

City of Bones (Harry Bosch) used book

City of Bones (Harry Bosch)

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003-02 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Very Good. Book is clean with slight wear to cover and spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ann Kerr, NH, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dylan's Used Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by previous owner. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. Spine slightly curved from reading. Read one time only. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Robert J. Irvin, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, slight shelf wear to cover, light slant to book, stk #2308r9. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moonrise Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones (Harry Bosch) used book

City of Bones (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st THUS Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2/24/2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Very Good. 0446611611 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 06W. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones (Harry Bosch) used book

City of Bones (Harry Bosch)

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 0842358099th edition Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Very Good. 0446611611 Mass Market Paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and some shelf wea..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones (Harry Bosch) used book

City of Bones (Harry Bosch)

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003-02 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Light reading and shelf wear. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones (Harry Bosch) used book

City of Bones (Harry Bosch)

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003-02 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Light reading and shelf wear. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003-02 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Fair. Edges of corners turned up. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Peaceful Valley Homestead, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones (Harry Bosch) used book

City of Bones (Harry Bosch)

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

City of Bones used book

City of Bones

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446611619 ISBN: 0446611611

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Harry Bosch (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 13: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Darkness More Than Night

Darkness More Than Night

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Chasing the Dime

Chasing the Dime

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Lost Light

Lost Light

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Angels Flight

Angels Flight

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.04!

The Narrows

The Narrows

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.39!

Concrete blonde

Concrete blonde

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!