» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 12/1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 720 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 720 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nichole Hekking, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Good. 0446604844 Paperback, used good to real good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: G W Phelps, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Some edge and corner wear. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 720 p. Audience: General/trade. "Fast and Scary"--Cosmopolitan read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge and corner wear. No marks. Tanning pages. Light front cover curl. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 720 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, stk #2287j6. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 720 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 720 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 720 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spine creased, cover shows minimal wear, overall very good used book. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 720 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Newman Marketing, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PB ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Good. ISBN 0-446-60484-4. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Debue's Book Shop, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 720 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Dragonfly Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 720 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ziggy's Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 1997-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Good. First paperback printing. unmarked pages, several spine creases and light slant. cover has hinge crease, light age tanning on inside covers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: merrimon, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 1997-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Good. Unmarked pages, fair amount of spine creases, heavy hinge crease. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: merrimon, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Vision Date Published: 1997-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Good. First printing. unmarked pages, a couple corner creased, heavy spine wear (several creases and slant), cover has only hinge wear and some edge/shelf wear scuffing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: merrimon, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 1997-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: USED: Good. Unmarked pages, no spine creases, light edge wear, crease on back cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: merrimon, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Vision, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Good. Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Light spine creasing & edgewear to cover with corner creased and chipped; Text pages good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SmartNet Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Very Good. 0446604844 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: mass market paperback Publisher: Warner Books, Inc Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Lightly used, no marks, spine creased, 1st PRTNG. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: PackRat Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Vision ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Fine. 0446604844 Near New condition, maybe read 1x, perfecgt cover, Great Book. ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: D&R's Shoppe, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Good. 0446604844 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Good. No Jacket. Spine Creased, Edges Bumped, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Very Good. 0446604844 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Total Control used book

Total Control

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Vision Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446604840 ISBN: 0446604844

Description: Good. 0446604844 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Simple Truth

Simple Truth

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.77!

Saving Faith

Saving Faith

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.00!

Absolute Power

Absolute Power

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.67!

Last man standing

Last man standing

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.76!

Wish You Well

Wish You Well

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Hour Game

Hour Game

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.20!