|
Bordersnakes
by
Crumley, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 09/1997
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 288 p. read more
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
James Crumley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
Crumley, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 288 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
Crumley, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Good. 0446604488 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
Crumley, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Very Good. 0446604488 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
Crumley, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Very Good. 0446604488 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
Crumley, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Very Good. 0446604488 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
Crumley, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Good. 0446604488 Good + condition. Nice solid copy but some spine creasing and light cover creasing. Pages very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kosh Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
Crumley, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Very Good. 0446604488 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
James Crumley
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
Crumley, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 288 p. read more
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
James Crumley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
James Crumley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Very good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
James Crumley
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1997. Mass Market Paperback. Used, good. EX-LIBRARY with usual library wear, attachments and markings. read more
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
Crumley, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
ID,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK.
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, NEW YORK, NY.
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: NO JACKET AS PUBLISHED. 0446604488 GOOD PLUS. 1997 EDITION 3RD PRINTING. COVER HAS LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 272 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. MYSTERY. WE USE COLLECTABLE POSTAGE STAMPS ON ALL PACKAGES. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Richard's Books,
ID,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
Crumley, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 01/01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Good. 0446604488. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RENEGADE BOOKS LTD,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
James Crumley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1997-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
James Crumley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1997-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
James Crumley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1997-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
|
|
Bordersnakes
by
James Crumley
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780446604482
ISBN: 0446604488
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|