Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 04/2007
ISBN-13:9780446580342ISBN:0446580341
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 420 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780446580342ISBN:0446580341
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 420 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780446580342ISBN:0446580341
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Small edition; minor wear to DJ Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780446580342ISBN:0446580341
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. 1st Edition, 1st Printing Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780446580342ISBN:0446580341
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780446580342ISBN:0446580341
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Small Edition Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780446580342ISBN:0446580341
Description: Good in Good jacket. BOMC/Book Club. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with light wear to dust jacket. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780446580342ISBN:0446580341
Description: Good in Good jacket. BOMC/Book Club. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with light wear to dust jacket. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2007-04-24
ISBN-13:9780446580342ISBN:0446580341
Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ jacket. No tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2007-04-24
ISBN-13:9780446580342ISBN:0446580341
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Near Fine/Near Fine, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780446580342ISBN:0446580341
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.