|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780446577083
(121 available copies)
| Page 1 of 5 |
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Carmen Bin Ladin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Carmen Bin Ladin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Bin Ladin, Carmen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books, New York
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: Good in fair dust jacket. A Library Discard Copy in Fairly Good to Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
L. Paxton,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Carmen Bin Ladin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Carmen Bin Ladin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Carmen Bin Ladin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Ladin, Carmen Bin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: Good. 0446577081 Hardcover Book, no Dust Jacket, otherwise a nice clean solid book. read more
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Carmen Bin Ladin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Stained Edges; stained cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Carmen Bin Ladin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: LIKE NEW in LIKE NEW jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Carmen Bin Ladin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Carmen Bin Ladin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Carmen Bin Ladin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Carmen Bin Ladin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2004-07-14
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: Near Fine in Very Good+ jacket. Interior clean and bright, binding tight, a very nice copy throughout, DJ has smudge on back panel, small crease on flap. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Bin Ladin, Carmen
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Titlequest,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Ladin, Carmen Bin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: Very Good. 0446577081 Great condition First Edition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Ladin, Carmen Bin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: Very Good. 0446577081 May show signs of shelf wear. May show wear in spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Bin Ladin, Carmen
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition. Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Book and dust jacket are in near new condition. Pages are clean and unmarked. Binding is good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 206 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bill Doulos,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Bin Ladin, Carmen
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: Fine/Fine. 0446577081 1ST PRINTING, Black boards with gilt title impression. Spine is tight and firm with a slight lean. Pages and text are crisp, clean and unmarked. Dust Jacket is unclipped, shiny and clean showing minor scuffing and shelf wear. Protected in a new Brodart mylar cover. Very Nice Edition! We will pack your order Quickly & Securely. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Surfwater Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Carmen Bin Ladin
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2004-07-14
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: Very Good. Very good DJ. First Edition. Very good DJ. Very Good Condition Overall, Light Edge Wear, Sound binding/spine, clean pages. DJ scuffed. Stated first printing or complete number line through 10. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookery,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Carmen Bin Ladin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: Very Good. VG++ book & jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arbor-Scout,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Carmen Bin Ladin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2004-07-14
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: Like New. This a hardcover book with a dust jacket. In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Center,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Bin Ladin, Carmen
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition. Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Book and dust jacket are in near new condition. Pages are bright and unmarked. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 206 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Melissa Cimicata,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Bin Ladin, Carmen
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st printing
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Like new, tight, bright, clean except two small spots on inside front cover/end page. Book bumped at spine ends. DJ VG w/minor edgewear/crinkles. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Numlipz,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Inside the Kingdom: My Life in Saudi Arabia
by
Bin Ladin, Carmen
other copies of this book
Binding: HDJ
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780446577083
ISBN: 0446577081
Description: VG / VG. VERY-GOOD HARDBACK-WITH-DUSTJACKET. SMALL SPOT (MAYBE COFFEE STAIN) ON OUTER PAGE TIPS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
| | | | |