New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 10   change currency
sort by
The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 10/2006 ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 438 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2006-10-18 ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Ex-library. 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Fine Ex-library. 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Excellent as new copy, showing no signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Ex-library. 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Ex-library. 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Ex-library. 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2006-10-18 ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Good. This is an ex library copy binding tight pages clean with usual markings. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2006-10-18 ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Good. First edition Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2006-10-18 ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Very Good. Book in vg shape, dj has some wear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Good. 044653109X This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tare and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. 1258 Used Book In Good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: JandJ Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Good. 044653109X This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. 1432 Used Book In Good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: JandJ Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $2.59

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Very good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 438 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Tryconnect, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors new book

The Collectors

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $3.20

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: New in new dust jacket. hard cover, 4b2, minor shelf wear. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 438 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $3.30

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2006-10-18 ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors new book

The Collectors

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $3.49

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 438 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: jerebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Very Good. 044653109X May show signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Collectors used book

The Collectors

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446531092 ISBN: 044653109X

Description: Good. 044653109X May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: