» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 13   change currency
sort by
Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 09/2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 406 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Good. First PrintingHardcovers are in like new to new condition except where noted in description. They may have been read and have slight wear to the edges of the dust jacket. They may have a price tag on the dust jacket. They may have a previous owners name or label inside. They may have a remainder mark on the bottom edge. * read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: insomniacbooks, VT, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very Good-Describes a book that doesn't look quite brand new. May show some small signs of wear or minor spine creasing. Our ultimate goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Young Pup's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Previous owner's name written in pencil on inside front end page. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moonrise Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by Baldacci, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1ST Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 9/30/2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Fine. 0446530891 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks A07. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Good in Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. Boards are bowed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ jacket. VG+/VG+, small format hardcover, no tears or chips to the DJ, previous owner's notes on front endpaper else interior clean and bright, binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. No tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. No tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: HARDCOVER: Book is vg, DJ has mi. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Spiral Bound, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Good in Good jacket. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Split Second used book

Split Second

by David Baldacci other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446530897 ISBN: 0446530891

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 13: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Hour Game

Hour Game

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.50!

Total Control

Total Control

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.75!

Last man standing

Last man standing

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.24!

Simple Truth

Simple Truth

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.77!

Saving Faith

Saving Faith

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Absolute Power

Absolute Power

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.74!