Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780446527255
(135 available copies)
Page 1 of 6
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 02/2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 416 p. read more
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 02/2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 416 p. read more
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, New York
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages. The dust jacket has minor shelf & edge wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Second Dip Books ,
LA,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Mother's Addict ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. A light bump at the top of the spine. read more
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: New. 0446527254 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks E31. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: New. 0446527254 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks E34. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hardbound
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good in Very Good DJ. Solid binding with crisp, clean pages. Corner bumped. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kat Prints ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
MS,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books, Inc
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Good. Ex-Library. 1988 Hardback with D/J. Thanks for looking at our books we ship fast and we guarantee all books we sell. binding tight. no writing or highlighting. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AJUSEDBOOKS ,
MS,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Fine. 0446527254 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: New. 0446527254 Brand New, Some Books May Have Slight Shelf/Handling Wear. FAST SHIPPING! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Good. Used hardcover in good condition. No dust jacket. May shows some signs of use. read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Near Fine/Near Fine, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good in yes jacket. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good. Some cover wear, pages great, binding tight pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Good. 223-Z-Add Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Commitments
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780446527255
ISBN: 0446527254
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.