» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Saralegui, Cristina other copies of this book

price: $6.75

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 03/1998 ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 293 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Mylar covered dj. Hardcover. Ex-library. Text in Spanish. - read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Warner Books Inc Date Published: 3/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Saralegui, Cristina other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Warner Books Inc ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: Good. 0446522589 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia new book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Saralegui, Cristina other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc Date Published: 3/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: New. 0446522589 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X58B. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: Good. PREVIOUS OWNERS NAME AND OR INSCRIPTION WRITTEN IN FRONT OF BOOK Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Cristina! : Confidencias de Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confidencias de Una Rubia

by Saralegui, Cristina other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: Very good in fair dust jacket. Text in Spanish. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 293 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alicia, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: Good. In good condition, slight wear on cover and pages Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Cristina! : Confidencias de Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confidencias de Una Rubia

by Saralegui, Cristina other copies of this book

price: $3.35

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover has some use/storage wear; pages are well kept. Text in Spanish. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 293 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookfindings, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Santiago, Luís other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Warner Books, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: Very Good. In spanish. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: IsIt First Edition, KS, USA

Reliability: High

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia new book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

by Cristina Saralegui other copies of this book

price: $18.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: New. New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ella's Closet, AL, USA

Reliability: High

Cristina! : Confedencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confedencias De Una Rubia

by Saralegui, Cristina other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st ed Binding: Hardback Publisher: Warner, NY Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: VG in VG dj. In Spanish. Signed by author. 293 pp. 1st printing. B&W photos. Autobiography of Spanish TV personality. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wickham Books South, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia used book

Cristina! : Confidencias De Una Rubia

other copies of this book

price: $30.40

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446522588 ISBN: 0446522589

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.