|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780446516570
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Nelson Demille
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Good. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Demille, Nelson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Very Good. 0446516570 2002 Warner Books; **1ST PRINTING; HC; Cover: shelf & edge wears, o/w great condition; Fore-edge: minor age grime/tanning; Content: clean, tight & unmarked; s Quick. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mediabazaar,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Nelson Demille
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Nelson Demille
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country
by
Demille, Nelson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Warner Books Inc
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Price Sticker Front Cover, Corners Lightly Shelf Worn, Previous Owners Name First Page, Text Is Clean/Unmarked, Overall Good Copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Nelson Demille
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2002-01-29
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Very Good. Very Good: Copy has been read, but remains in very good condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Gypsies,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country
by
DeMille, Nelson
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition. 1st printing
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Fair in very good dust jacket. Binding is worn and slightly cocked, no markings. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 720 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Renee's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Good. May have library marks or stickers. / Shop RISK FREE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country
by
DeMille, Nelson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Very good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 720 p. Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jerebooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Good. Ex library copy w/ bright clean pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Demille, Nelson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Fair. 0446516570 HARDCOVER. DJ shows light shelf and edgewear, creasing. Boards and interior in good condition. Binding tight, text unmarked. read more
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Nelson Demille
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Demille, Nelson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Very Good. 0446516570 2002 Warner Books; **1ST PRINTING; HC; Cover: shelf & edge wears, o/w great; Fore-edge: age grime/tanning; Content: few dog-eared pages, o/w clean, tight & unmarked; s Quick. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mediabazaar,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Nelson Demille
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Good. DJ SCUFFED, RUBBED, STICKERED Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Nelson Demille
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Nelson Demille
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; Writing Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Nelson Demille
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country
by
Demille, Nelson
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: F in f jacket. Very light shelfwear to cover, pages clean, tight and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ithiriel,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country
by
DeMille, Nelson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 720 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Nelson Demille
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Demille, Nelson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Very good. HARDBACK WITH DUST JACKET. read more
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Demille, Nelson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Very good. Book club edition size hardback with dust jacket. read more
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Demille, Nelson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Good. 0446516570 Binding in great condition. Dustjacket in good condition. Pages are tanned due to aging. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Nelson Demille
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780446516570
ISBN: 0446516570
Description: Good in Good jacket. First Edition. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. read more
|
|
Up Country: a Novel
by
Nelson Demille
other copies of this book
| | | |