Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780446516532
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search ?
Page 1 of 20
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 200 p. read more
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Waller, Robert James
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages. The dust jacket has minor shelf & edge wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Second Dip Books ,
LA,
USA
Reliability:
Slow Waltz in Cedar Bend
by
Robert James Waller
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1993-11-04
ISBN-13: 9780446516532
ISBN: 0446516538
Description: Like New. Minor cover/shelf wear, otherwise excellent. Buy with confidence-5 Star Reliability Rating! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Firenze ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.