|
The Witness
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Very Good. 0446516317. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Good. May have library marks and / or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Good. May have library marks/stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Witness
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Most orders ship same day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
KH Entertainment,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Very Good + in Near Fine jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. FIRST EDITION/FIRST PRINTING 422 pp. DJ is clean with a tiny corner tip scuff at top back edge. Boards are clean and tight with a slightly bumped bottom spinal edge. Very light soiling appears on edges. Previous readers' initials appear at top edge of ffep. Text is o/w in fine shape. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Zejink Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Touch of edgewear to bottom black board. Pages appear fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SmartNet Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Used-Good. Nice Copy! good condition M00A. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Moriahbookstore,
LA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Very Good. Standard used condition. May have light reading or storage wear All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Witness
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 432 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Witness
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1995-07-05
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Like New. Book is like new. We serve thousands of customers. Shipped USPS on same day except Sat & Sun. read more
|
|
The Witness
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Fine. As good as new. Gift quality. Very minimal shelf wear. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD! MINOR WEAR. jacket. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Acceptable. Has Binding Slight Slant/ May have library marks or stickers Shop RISK FREE. read more
|
|
The Witness
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Acceptable. Book is Slated But Readable. May have library marks or stickers. read more
|
|
The Witness
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Good. Good condition Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Witness
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition. stated
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Near Fine in very good dust jacket. Book is almost in Fine Condition, and DJ is very good as it shows some signs of shelvewear, Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 432 p. Audience: General/trade.6 1/4 x 9 1/4; $21.95 printed inside on DJ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
victoria's mind,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
by
Brown, Sandra
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780446516310
ISBN: 0446516317
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. HC, DJ FINE, APPEARS NEW, BEEN READ, NAME INSIDE COVER, SMOKE FREE. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 432 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
J AND D,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Witness
by
Sandra Brown
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1995
|