Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780446353250
(349 available copies)
| Page 1 of 14 |
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Tony Schwartz
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Trump, Donald; Schwartz, Tony
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Donald J. Trump, Tony Schwartz
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Trump, Donald J.; Schwartz, Tony
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 01/01/89
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Good. Softcover book is Used, but in Good condition... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Used Book Shelf,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump, the Art of the Deal
by
Trump, Donald J. With Tony Schwartz
other copies of this book
Binding: Paper back
Publisher: Warner
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
L. Paxton,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Trump, Donald; Schwartz, Tony
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Trump, Donald; Schwartz, Tony
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Trump, Donald J.; Schwartz, Tony
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Good. 0446353256 PAPERBACK-GC-Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. read more
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Trump, Donald J.; Mciver, Meredith
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc., N.Y.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Schwartz, Tony; Trump, Donald
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Schwartz, Tony; Trump, Donald
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Fair. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Donald J. Trump, Tony Schwartz
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Good. x-library. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Schwartz, Tony; Trump, Donald
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Trump, Donald; Schwartz, Tony
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Trump, Donald; Schwartz, Tony
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Donald J. Trump, Tony Schwartz
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Fine. read more
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Trump, Donald; Schwartz, Tony
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Donald J. Trump; Tony Schwartz
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1989-01-01
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Very Good in none jacket. Photo available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Linda Shields,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Donald J. Trump, Tony Schwartz
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Trump, Donald J.; Schwartz, Tony
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Good. 0446353256 Good Condition, Some Shelfwear and Edgewear, Crease on binding, read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Schwartz, Tony; Trump, Donald
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: The Art of the Deal
by
Trump, Donald J, and Schwartz, Tony
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. creases in spine-moderate edge/tip wear-Very Good+ Book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbacks,
ME,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Trump, Donald J.; Schwartz, Tony
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Books
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Very Good. 0446353256 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Trump, Donald; Schwartz, Tony
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trump: the Art of the Deal
by
Schwartz, Tony; Trump, Donald
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780446353250
ISBN: 0446353256
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
|