New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 14   change currency
sort by
Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Tony Schwartz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Trump, Donald; Schwartz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Donald J. Trump, Tony Schwartz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Trump, Donald J.; Schwartz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 01/01/89 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Good. Softcover book is Used, but in Good condition... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Used Book Shelf, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump, the Art of the Deal used book

Trump, the Art of the Deal

by Trump, Donald J. With Tony Schwartz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paper back Publisher: Warner Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: L. Paxton, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Trump, Donald; Schwartz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Trump, Donald; Schwartz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Trump, Donald J.; Schwartz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Good. 0446353256 PAPERBACK-GC-Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Trump, Donald J.; Mciver, Meredith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc., N.Y. Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Schwartz, Tony; Trump, Donald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Schwartz, Tony; Trump, Donald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Donald J. Trump, Tony Schwartz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Good. x-library. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Schwartz, Tony; Trump, Donald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Trump, Donald; Schwartz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Trump, Donald; Schwartz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Donald J. Trump, Tony Schwartz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gibsons Bookstore, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Trump, Donald; Schwartz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Donald J. Trump; Tony Schwartz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1989-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Very Good in none jacket. Photo available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Linda Shields, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Donald J. Trump, Tony Schwartz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Trump, Donald J.; Schwartz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Good. 0446353256 Good Condition, Some Shelfwear and Edgewear, Crease on binding, read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Schwartz, Tony; Trump, Donald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: The Art of the Deal used book

Trump: The Art of the Deal

by Trump, Donald J, and Schwartz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. creases in spine-moderate edge/tip wear-Very Good+ Book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbacks, ME, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Trump, Donald J.; Schwartz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Warner Books ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Very Good. 0446353256 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Trump, Donald; Schwartz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Trump: the Art of the Deal used book

Trump: the Art of the Deal

by Schwartz, Tony; Trump, Donald other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780446353250 ISBN: 0446353256

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 14: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?