Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780440484332
(239 available copies)
Page 1 of 10
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy, And Levy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy, And Levy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy, And Levy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy, And Levy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy, And Levy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy, And Levy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy, And Levy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy, And Levy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy, And Levy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy, And Levy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. read more
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy, And Levy
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade pb
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company, NY
Date Published: 01/1991
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Good. No dust jacket, as issued. Nice & tight, but cover's worn, edges are stained, and it has a remainder mark. Unknown printing. 166 p. ; 0. 47" x 7. 64" x 5. 13". Yearling Book read more
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Yearling Books (Paperback). Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Starblind ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: sixth dell printing, 1981
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Dell/Yearling Books
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Clean, tight pages, shows some spinewear, cover attractive lokking, PON inside of cover, light edgewear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Yearling Books (Paperback). Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Victoria's Mind ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books, New York
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Fair. No Jacket. Reading Copy Only. read more
Superfudge
by
Judy Blume
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Dell Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Very Good + Size: 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall; read more
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Yearling, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Fair. Spine tear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Yearling, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Good. Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Yearling, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: VG. Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Yearling
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Fine. 0440484332 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Yearling
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Fine. 0440484332 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Good. No Jacket. Preive Sticker Front Cover, Circle Stain Front Cover, Covers Creased, Corners/Edges Worn, Previous Owners Name/Markings Inside Front Cover, Text Appears Unmarked. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Covers Lightly Creased, Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Good. No Jacket. Sm. Creases On Spine, Previous Owner's Name Inside Front Cover, Corners Bumped, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy, and Levy
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. NEVER READ AS FAR AS I KNOW NO MARKINGS. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Micheal Linder ,
LA,
USA
Reliability:
Superfudge
by
Blume, Judy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Yearling Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780440484332
ISBN: 0440484332
Description: Fair. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.