New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Can You Keep a Secret? used book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: Good in N/A jacket. 0440241901 book is in good used condition, mass market paperback, softcover, edges worn, cracks on spine, read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? used book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Sophie Kinsella other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? used book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Sophie Kinsella other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? used book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. GOOD TO VERY GOOD COND. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: red rover do over, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? used book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: Good. 0440241901 Wear to DJ, May show signs of shelf wear. Wear on corners, Creases on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? used book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: Good. 0440241901 May show signs of shelf wear. Wear on corners All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? used book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: Good. 0440241901 May show signs of shelf wear. Wear on corners, Creases on cover All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? used book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from OK, USA

Edition: First Paperback Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing, Inc., New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: Good + Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? new book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Sophie Kinsella other copies of this book

price: $4.29

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2005-12-27 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: New. NEW: First printing (complete # line) for you collectors. Paperback, no markings. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GankoBooks, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? used book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: Good. Cracks on spine, light shelf wear to corners, pages wrinkled from moisture. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? used book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Book Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: Good+ Pages are yellowing, moderate shelf wear to the corners of the book, creases on the spine of the book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? used book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $5.24

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: Very Good. 0440241901 First print, very good condition paperback, no creases in spine. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? new book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Sophie Kinsella other copies of this book

price: $5.37

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret used book

Can You Keep a Secret

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Pub Co, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Very light wear, markings & creases on cover, and edges, bumping, date stamp on bottom edge of book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? new book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $5.71

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: APlus Shipping, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? new book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $5.85

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Movies With A Smile, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? new book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $6.08

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: New. 0440241901 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? new book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $6.08

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: New. 0440241901 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? new book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $6.08

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: New. 0440241901 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? new book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $6.08

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: New. 0440241901 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? used book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? new book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Kinsella, Sophie other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? new book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Sophie Kinsella other copies of this book

price: $7.22

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Can You Keep a Secret? used book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Sophie Kinsella other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Can You Keep a Secret? used book

Can You Keep a Secret?

by Sophie Kinsella other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780440241904 ISBN: 0440241901

Description: GOOD. USED Creased Cover.