» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st thus 11/1994 Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 1994-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Reading Copy or Better (a more c. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Art Vaughan's Used Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Voyager (Outlander) used book

Voyager (Outlander)

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $3.91

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Good. 0440217563 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, will work well as a reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.89

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Date Published: 10/1/1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: New. Fiction. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Rivertown Bookstore, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reissue Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell, NY Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Fine ++ No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Near new condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: nonamebooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Paperback Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam Books, New York Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Very Good + Paperback. 6 3/4h x 4 1/2w. A nice 1059 page first edition 1995 time travel historical paperback from Bantam with full number sequence with "1" present. Their passionate encounter happened long ago by whatever measurement Claire Randall took. Two decades before, she had traveled back in time and into the arms of a gallant eighteenth-century Scot named Jamie Fraser. Then she returned to her own century to bear his child, believing him dead in the tragic battle of Culloden. Yet his ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Warren Hahn, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: As New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Worm, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $7.04

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $7.12

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paper Publisher: BANTAM BOOKS (MM) Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: VF; new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Good + Cover has marks, bumping, chipping, wrinkled spine-Bumped pgs-Marks on edge-Slightly cocked-Few marks. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 1072 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 1072 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 1072 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 1072 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. brand new, sailing ship/map on bright colorful cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 1072 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Laurel's Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $8.25

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Very Good. Minor creasing to spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Worm, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $3.98

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: November 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Good. 0440217563 mass market paperback. good condition. some wear, spine creases. a nice reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Revisited, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Voyager (the Outlander Series Book 3) used book

Voyager (the Outlander Series Book 3)

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Good. Spine creased, 1" cover tear. x, 1059 pp. "From the author of the breathtaking bestsellers Outlander and Dragonfly in Amber, the extraordinary saga continues. Their passionate encounter happened long ago by whatever measurement Claire Randall took. Two decades before, she had traveled back in time and into the arms of a gallant eighteenth-century Scot named Jamie Fraser. Then she returned to her own century to bear his child, believing him dead in the tragic battle of Culloden. Yet his ... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Yesterday's Muse, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $4.83

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Dell, 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: 0440217563. Good. ISBN: 0440217563. shelf wear and creasing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: PATCAT BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Dell, Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: 0440217563. Good. ISBN: 0440217563. shelf wear and creasing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: PATCAT BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Dell, Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: 0440217563. Good. ISBN: 0440217563. shelf wear and creasing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: PATCAT BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Dell, Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: 0440217563. Good. ISBN: 0440217563. shelf wear and creasing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: PATCAT BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Dell, Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: 0440217563. ISBN: 0440217563. heavy shelf wear and creasing. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: PATCAT BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Voyager (Outlander) new book

Voyager (Outlander)

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: 100% Brand New! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.