New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Good. 0440217563. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A Novel Idea Bookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Voyager (Outlander, No 3) used book

Voyager (Outlander, No 3)

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $4.79

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell Publishing Co., Inc Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 11/1/1994. Used paperback. Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Fiction Addiction, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.75

Ships from PA, USA

Edition: later prtg. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. An excellent book...Near Fine, no tears, chips, marking, etc., your best buy! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 1072 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: KING'S, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $6.10

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: New. 0440217563 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: New. 0440217563 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: New. 0440217563 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: New. 0440217563 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Good+ Heavy creases on spine, moderate shelf wear to corners, light edgewear, binding is loose. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 1072 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Voyager used book

Voyager

other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: Very good. Paperback-good, reading wear & creases [GABALDON, DIANA] VOYAGER. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: StoryVille Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $4.86

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Dell Publishing Company Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 1072 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: ZP Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Dell, 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: p/b Good. ISBN: 0440217563. shelf wear and creasing. read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: PATCAT BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Dell, 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: p/b Good. ISBN: 0440217563. shelf wear and creasing. read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: PATCAT BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Dell, Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: p/b Good. ISBN: 0440217563. shelf wear and creasing. read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: PATCAT BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Dell, Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: p/b ISBN: 0440217563. heavy shelf wear and creasing. read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: PATCAT BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Dell, Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: p/b Good. ISBN: 0440217563. shelf wear and creasing. read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: PATCAT BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Dell, Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: p/b Good. ISBN: 0440217563. shelf wear and creasing. read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: PATCAT BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Diana Gabaldon other copies of this book

price: $5.22

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Dell ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: 100% Brand New! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $5.87

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: BRAND NEW. 0440217563. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Voyager new book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $6.89

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780440217565 ISBN: 0440217563

Description: New Time-travelling Claire Randall returns to her own time, pregnant and weary, and resumes her life, but her memories of her eighteenth-century Scottish lover Jamie Fraser will not die, leading her to a desperate decision to return to him. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Voyager used book

Voyager

by Gabaldon, Diana other copies of this book

price: $7.12

Ships from GA,