|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780440217565
(40 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: Good. 0440217563. read more
|
|
Voyager (Outlander, No 3)
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Dell Publishing Co., Inc
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 11/1/1994. Used paperback. Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fiction Addiction,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Edition: later prtg.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. An excellent book...Near Fine, no tears, chips, marking, etc., your best buy! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 1072 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
KING'S,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Diana Gabaldon
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: New. 0440217563 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: New. 0440217563 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: New. 0440217563 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: New. 0440217563 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: Good+ Heavy creases on spine, moderate shelf wear to corners, light edgewear, binding is loose. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 1072 p. New read more
|
|
Voyager
by
Diana Gabaldon
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Diana Gabaldon
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: Very good. Paperback-good, reading wear & creases [GABALDON, DIANA] VOYAGER. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
StoryVille Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Dell Publishing Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 1072 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
ZP Books,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dell, 1994
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: p/b Good. ISBN: 0440217563. shelf wear and creasing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PATCAT BOOKS,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dell, 1994
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: p/b Good. ISBN: 0440217563. shelf wear and creasing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PATCAT BOOKS,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dell,
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: p/b Good. ISBN: 0440217563. shelf wear and creasing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PATCAT BOOKS,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dell,
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: p/b ISBN: 0440217563. heavy shelf wear and creasing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PATCAT BOOKS,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dell,
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: p/b Good. ISBN: 0440217563. shelf wear and creasing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PATCAT BOOKS,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Dell,
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: p/b Good. ISBN: 0440217563. shelf wear and creasing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PATCAT BOOKS,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Diana Gabaldon
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Dell
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: 100% Brand New! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: BRAND NEW. 0440217563. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
indoo,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780440217565
ISBN: 0440217563
Description: New Time-travelling Claire Randall returns to her own time, pregnant and weary, and resumes her life, but her memories of her eighteenth-century Scottish lover Jamie Fraser will not die, leading her to a desperate decision to return to him. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Voyager
by
Gabaldon, Diana
other copies of this book
| | | |