New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Very good. 2003; Paperback; No notes/hiliting; Bumped corners; Clean pages; No dog-ears; Strong binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by Stine, R.L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Very Good. 0439568390. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by R.L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2003-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by Stine, R.L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Good. 0439568390 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by R.L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by R.L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: 2003. softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Some rubbing on cover. Price or other sticker on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by R.L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by R.L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by R.L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: 2003. softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by Stine, R.L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 9/1/2003 ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Very Good. 0439568390 All orders from Florida daily. Es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z41J. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by Stine, R.L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Very Good. 0439568390. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood used book

Monster Blood

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by R.L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood used book

Monster Blood

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by R.L. Stine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CT, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Very Good. Wonderful Shape! ! Great Book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Drives Incorporated, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) new book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, New York Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: New. 0439568390 When Evan and Andy find a dusty can labeled ''Monster Blood'' in weird Aunt Kathryn's house, they make the mistake of opening it. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Kayleighbug Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by Stine, R.L. other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Good. 0439568390 Wear on corners, bend on cover All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by Stine, R.L. other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Very Good. 0439568390 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by Stine, R.L. other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Good. 0439568390 May have shelf wear, with wear to cover or DJ, All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) used book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by Stine, R.L. other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Very Good. 0439568390 May show signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) new book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by Stine, R.L. other copies of this book

price: $4.39

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: New. 0439568390 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) new book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by Stine, R.L. other copies of this book

price: $4.39

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: New. 0439568390 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series) new book

Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)

by Stine, R.L. other copies of this book

price: $4.39

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: New. 0439568390 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood new book

Monster Blood

by Stine, R L other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 144 p. Goosebumps (Paperback), 3. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Monster Blood used book

Monster Blood

by Stine, R. L. other copies of this book

price: $11.11

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Scholastic, Uk Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780439568395 ISBN: 0439568390

Description: Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 
Browse

Browse subjects