|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780439568395
(120 available copies)
| Page 1 of 5 |
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Very good. 2003; Paperback; No notes/hiliting; Bumped corners; Clean pages; No dog-ears; Strong binding. read more
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
Stine, R.L.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Very Good. 0439568390. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
R.L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2003-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
Stine, R.L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Good. 0439568390 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
R.L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
R.L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: 2003. softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Some rubbing on cover. Price or other sticker on cover. read more
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
R.L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
R.L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
R.L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: 2003. softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. read more
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
Stine, R.L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 9/1/2003
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Very Good. 0439568390 All orders from Florida daily. Es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z41J. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
Stine, R.L.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Very Good. 0439568390. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Monster Blood
by
Stine, R. L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
R.L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Monster Blood
by
Stine, R. L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
R.L. Stine
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Very Good. Wonderful Shape! ! Great Book! read more
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
Stine, R. L.
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, New York
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: New. 0439568390 When Evan and Andy find a dusty can labeled ''Monster Blood'' in weird Aunt Kathryn's house, they make the mistake of opening it. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kayleighbug Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
Stine, R.L.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Good. 0439568390 Wear on corners, bend on cover All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
Stine, R.L.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Very Good. 0439568390 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
Stine, R.L.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Good. 0439568390 May have shelf wear, with wear to cover or DJ, All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
Stine, R.L.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Very Good. 0439568390 May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
Stine, R.L.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: New. 0439568390 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
Stine, R.L.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: New. 0439568390 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Monster Blood (Goosebumps Series)
by
Stine, R.L.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: New. 0439568390 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Monster Blood
by
Stine, R L
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 144 p. Goosebumps (Paperback), 3. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
|
Monster Blood
by
Stine, R. L.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Scholastic, Uk
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780439568395
ISBN: 0439568390
Description: Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
| | |