|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780439543248
(48 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Castle: Medieval Days and Knights (a Sabuda & Reinhart Pop-Up Book)
by
Olmon, Kyle
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Orchard Books
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: Fair. 043954324X Damaged ***Front cover along spine edge tears with creasing. Book is in plastic sleeve. Inside text is clean & in good condition. No remainder marks. Shipped with delivery confirmation inside US. Selling books since 1979*p/WL1-28. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cody Books Ltd,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Castle
by
Kyle Olmon, Robert Clarke Sabuda, Matthew Reinhart
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Castle: Medieval Days and Knights (a Sabuda & Reinhart Pop-Up Book)
by
Olmon, Kyle
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Orchard Books
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: New. 043954324X New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. * read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sabuda & Reinhart Presents: Castle
by
Olman, Kyle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Castle: Medieval Days and Knights (a Sabuda & Reinhart Pop-Up Book)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: Good. Board book. cover and corner wear. creased parts. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books & More,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Castle
by
Olmon, Kyle, and Sabuda, Robert Clarke, and Reinhart, Matthew
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Orchard Books (NY)
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. in original plastic wrap. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Pop-up book. 6 p. Contains: Illustrations. Sabuda & Reinhart Present. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Glyndonclub,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Castle: Medieval Days and Knights (a Sabuda & Reinhart Pop-Up Book)
by
Kyle...
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: Very good. Publishers Overstock. A Very Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the extremities. Buy with confidence from an Independent Bookstore where the owners, a husband and wife team, have over 25 years of combined bookselling experience. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
TheBookTable,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Castle
by
Sabuda, Robert; Reinhart, Matthew; Olmon, Kyle
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Edition: First edition. Pop-up Book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Orchard Books (NY)
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: Sabin, Tracy. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. clean tight copy, cover shows slight shelf wear on fold. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 6 pgs., illustrations, three dimensional. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ursulabooks,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Castle
by
Olmon, Kyle, and Sabuda, Robert Clarke, and Reinhart, Matthew
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Orchard Books (NY)
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Pop-up book. 6 p. Contains: Illustrations. Sabuda & Reinhart Present. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mike's Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Castle
by
Kyle Olmon, Robert Clarke Sabuda, Matthew Reinhart
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Castle: Medieval Days and Knights
by
Sabuda, Robert; Olmon, Kyle
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Orchard Books, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: New. No Jacket. Interactive Toy Moveable Pop-u New in original wrap. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
funyettabooks,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Castle Medieval Days and Knights
by
Olmon, Kyle; Sabuda, Robert; Reinhart, Matthew
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Orchard Books, NY
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: Color illustrated hardcover. Pop up book of medieval days and knights. Fine, fresh, unused copy, all pop ups perfect. read more
|
|
Castle: Medieval Days and Knights (a Sabuda & Reinhart Pop-Up Book)
by
Kyle...
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: New. New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bakunin Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Castle: Medieval Days and Knights (a Sabuda & Reinhart Pop-Up Book)
by
Olmon, Kyle
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Orchard Books
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: New. 043954324X We ship daily and give all domestic shipments a tracking numbers, which are sent to you. read more
|
|
Castle
by
Olmon, Kyle, and Sabuda, Robert Clarke, and Reinhart, Matthew
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Orchard Books (NY)
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Pop-up book. 6 p. Contains: Illustrations. Sabuda & Reinhart Present. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
|
Castle
by
Olmon, Kyle, and Sabuda, Robert Clarke, and Reinhart, Matthew
other copies of this book
list price: $19.99
our price: $17.99
you save: $2.00 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Orchard Books (NY)
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Pop-up book. 6 p. Contains: Illustrations. Sabuda & Reinhart Present. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
|
Castle: Medieval Days and Knights (a Sabuda & Reinhart Pop-Up Book)
by
Olmon, Kyle
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Orchard Books
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: New. 043954324X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Castle: Medieval Days and Knights (a Sabuda & Reinhart Pop-Up Book)
by
Olmon, Kyle
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Orchard Books
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: New. 043954324X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Castle: Medieval Days and Knights (a Sabuda & Reinhart Pop-Up Book)
by
Olmon, Kyle
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Orchard Books
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: New. 043954324X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Castle
by
Olmon, Kyle
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: First Edition First Printing
Binding: Pictorial Boards
Publisher: Orchard Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: Tracy Sabin. As New in No Dw as Issued jacket. Hardcover read more
|
|
Sabuda and Reinhart Present Castle: Medieval Days and Knights
by
Olmon, Kyle
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Edition: First Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Orchard Books, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: Sabin, Tracy. New. No Jacket Issued. From the Sabuda/Reinhart Studio. an intricate pop-up with side pops throughout. In publisher's cellophane wrapper. read more
|
|
Sabuda and Reinhart Present Castle: Medieval Days and Knights
by
Olmon, Kyle
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Orchard Books, New York, NY
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780439543248
ISBN: 043954324X
Description: Sabin, Tracy. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Sm4to from 9" to 11" Signed By All of the Authors Unpaginated, brown boards w/purple spine w/gilt-wht lettering w/color illustrated front panel. The book contains two bookplates, one SIGNED by Robert Sabuda & Matthew Reinhart, and the second SIGNED by Kyle Olmon. The book contains five large popups and seven smaller popups. The book describes a medieval castle and with the pop-ups guides the reader through a busy day within the castle walls. read more
|
|
Castle: Medieval Days and Knights (a Sabuda & Reinhart Pop-Up Book)
by
Kyle Olmon
other copies of this book
| | | |