New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digimon Facts, Trivia, and Fun used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digimon Facts, Trivia, and Fun

by Scholastic Books (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 11/2000 ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Digi-Know? ! : The Official Book of Digimon Facts, Trivia, and Fun used book

Digi-Know? ! : The Official Book of Digimon Facts, Trivia, and Fun

by Scholastic Books (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 80 p. Contains: Illustrations. Digimon (Scholastic Paperback). Audience: Children/juvenile. cb80. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R A Cobb, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback)) used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))

by Michael Teitelbaum other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Digi-Know? ! : (the Official Book of Digimon Facts, Trivia, and Fun) used book

Digi-Know? ! : (the Official Book of Digimon Facts, Trivia, and Fun)

by Teitelbaum, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Digi-Know? ! : (the Official Book of Digimon Facts, Trivia, and Fun) used book

Digi-Know? ! : (the Official Book of Digimon Facts, Trivia, and Fun)

by Teitelbaum, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback)) used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))

by Teitelbaum Michael other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000-12 ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Used-Very Good. Used very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kiddo's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Digi-Know? ! the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun used book

Digi-Know? ! the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun

by Teitelbaum, Michael other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperbac Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Very Good. 0439222257. Very good cond book-some shelf wear, glossy cover, pages tanning and clean; Digimon Monsters; 80 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cracked Book, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun

by Teitelbaum, Michael other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Good. Presentable as clean text. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Yard Sale Store, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Digi-Know? ! : (the Official Book of Digimon Facts, Trivia, and Fun) new book

Digi-Know? ! : (the Official Book of Digimon Facts, Trivia, and Fun)

by Teitelbaum, Michael other copies of this book

price: $10.56

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: book Paperback ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More by the Rowe, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and F new book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and F

other copies of this book

price: $10.67

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: New. New book but, has light shelf wear and remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback)) used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))

by Michael Teitelbaum other copies of this book

price: $2.19

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback)) used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))

by Michael Teitelbaum other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback)) used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))

by Michael Teitelbaum other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. May contain minimal highlighting, inscriptions or notations. xt business day. a no hassle guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback)) used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))

by Michael Teitelbaum other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback)) used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))

by Michael Teitelbaum other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback)) used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))

by Michael Teitelbaum other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback)) used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))

by Michael Teitelbaum other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback)) used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))

by Michael Teitelbaum other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digimon Facts and Fun (Digimon Ser. ) used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digimon Facts and Fun (Digimon Ser. )

by Teitelbaum, Michael other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, Incorporated, New York, NY, U. S. A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Fair. Ex-Library 2000, PB, Fair, Ex-Library stamps, label taped to spine, library bar code on rear cover, edgewear, creased, torn cover, a few pages are worked out in pencil, 76 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Louisville Book.Net, KY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Digi-Know? ! the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback)) new book

Digi-Know? ! the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))

by Teitelbaum, Michael other copies of this book

price: $10.98

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 0439222257. 0.5 x 7.6 x 5.3 Inches; 80 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: E & A DISCOUNT, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback)) used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))

other copies of this book

price: $30.01

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: jd_media_books, MA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback)) used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))

by Michael Teitelbaum other copies of this book

price: $35.49

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback)) used book

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))

by Michael Teitelbaum other copies of this book

price: $199.44

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439222259 ISBN: 0439222257

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Digi-Know? ! : the Official Book of Digital Digimon Monsters Facts and Fun (Digimon (Scholastic Paperback))