Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780439188654
(16 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
What Mommies Do Best/What Daddies Do Best
by
Numeroff, Laura
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: scholastic inc.
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Very Good. 0439188652 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
What Mommies Do Best/What Daddies Do Best
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: scholastic inc.
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Fine. 0439188652. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
amy schwisow,
NE,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Mommies Do Best/What Daddies Do Best
by
Numeroff, Laura
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: scholastic inc.
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Very Good. 0439188652 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z24C. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Daddies Do Best/What Mommies Do Best
by
Numeroff, Laura
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Fine. Cover has very slight curl in one corner, slight shelfwear-still bright and shiney. Otherwise like new. Pages are clean and unmarked. Two books in one. Flip it over and start reading the next story. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Not Quite New,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Mommies Do Best/What Daddies Do Best
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Reader copy. Paperback. cover and corner wear. scholastic school market edition. bent book corner. wrinkled spine. read more
|
|
What Mommies Do Best/What Daddies Do Best
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Good. Paperback. cover and corner wear. names in covers. wrinkled spine. scholastic school market edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books & More,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Daddies Do Best/ What Mommies Do Best
by
Numeroff, Laura
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, New York
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Munsiinger, Lynn. Near Fine. 10" x 8" One stamp inside cover; o/w looks unused. two books in one. read more
|
|
What Mommies Do Best/What Daddies Do Best
by
Numeroff, Laura
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: scholastic inc.
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Good. 0439188652 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Mommies Do Best/What Daddies Do Best
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: scholastic inc
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Good. Used books may not contain original publisher materials, ie cd and infotrak. read more
|
|
What Mommies Do Best/What Daddies Do Best
by
Laura Numeroff
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. a no hassle gu. read more
|
|
What Mommies Do Best/What Daddies Do Best
by
Laura Numeroff
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! read more
|
|
What Mommies Do Best/What Daddies Do Best
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Acceptable. read more
|
|
What Daddies Do Best What Mommies Do Bes
by
Numeroff, Laura
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: SCHOLASTIC INC. @
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Daddies Do Best What Mommies Do Bes
by
Numeroff, Laura
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: ORCHARD BOOKS @
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Mommies Do Best/What Daddies Do Best
by
Laura Numeroff
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: scholastic inc
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Mommies Do Best/What Daddies Do Best
by
Laura Numeroff
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: scholastic inc
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439188654
ISBN: 0439188652
Description: Fine read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|