|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
J.K. Rowling, Mary Grandpré
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Acceptable. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
J.K. Rowling; Mary Grandpré
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
J.K. Rowling; Mary Grandpré
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; Binding Slightly Loose. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
J.K. Rowling, Mary Grandpré
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Good. Text is clean with some moderate exterior wear. read more
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
J. K. Rowling Mary Grandpré
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
J.K. Rowling; Mary Grandpré
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
J. K. Rowling Mary Grandpré
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Writing Present; Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
J.K. Rowling; Mary Grandpré
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
J.K. Rowling; Mary Grandpré
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
J.K. Rowling
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic Press
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Acceptable. Missing dj All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
Rowling, J.K.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic Press
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Good. 0439139597 Wear to cover and corners, May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
J.K. Rowling; Illustrator-Mary Grandpré
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic Press
Date Published: 2000-07-08
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book has very visible signs of wear/use. Binding, boards and pages are intact. Suitable as a reading copy, priced accordingly. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Serenity Sales,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
by
Rowling, J K
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Harry Potter (Hardcover), 4. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Starblind,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
Rowling, J.K.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic Press
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Very Good. 0439139597 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
J.K. Rowling; Mary
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Very good. Gently read tight clean pages, no markings, hardcover, nice copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Donald Mark,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
Rowling, J.K.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic Press
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Good. 0439139597 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
Rowling, J.K.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic Press
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Fair. 0439139597 NO DUST JACKET--Reading copy only--all pages intact--markings & visible wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
by
Rowling, J K
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Harry Potter (Hardcover), 4. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Benncart Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
Rowling, J.K.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic Press
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Good. 0439139597. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Booktreasury1,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
by
Rowling, J K
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Harry Potter (Hardcover), 4. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Live Life Media,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
J.K. Rowling
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic Press
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: New in New jacket. First American Edition July 2000. Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
Rowling, J.K.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scholastic Press
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Very Good. 0439139597 May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
by
Rowling, J.K.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Scholastic 2000. Illustrated by Mary Grandpre. Tears and Chips Along Edges of DJ. Smudges on Edges. Loose Binding. All books in VG or better condition. read more
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
by
Rowling, J. K.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: NY: Scholastic 2000, HB, 734p., vg/vg, half inch closed tear on dustjacket top spine edge, now in mylar. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sage Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)
by
J.K. Rowling
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780439139595
ISBN: 0439139597
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Minor edge and cover wear, rest great! ! read more
|