New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 12   change currency
sort by
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by J.K. Rowling, Mary Grandpré other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Acceptable. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BooksForGoodwillGetJobs, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by J.K. Rowling; Mary Grandpré other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by J.K. Rowling; Mary Grandpré other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; Binding Slightly Loose. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by J.K. Rowling, Mary Grandpré other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Good. Text is clean with some moderate exterior wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BooksForGoodwillGetJobs, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by J. K. Rowling Mary Grandpré other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by J.K. Rowling; Mary Grandpré other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by J. K. Rowling Mary Grandpré other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Writing Present; Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by J.K. Rowling; Mary Grandpré other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by J.K. Rowling; Mary Grandpré other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by J.K. Rowling other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Acceptable. Missing dj All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by Rowling, J.K. other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Press ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Good. 0439139597 Wear to cover and corners, May show signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by J.K. Rowling; Illustrator-Mary Grandpré other copies of this book

price: $4.55

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Press Date Published: 2000-07-08 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book has very visible signs of wear/use. Binding, boards and pages are intact. Suitable as a reading copy, priced accordingly. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Serenity Sales, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire

by Rowling, J K other copies of this book

price: $4.89

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Harry Potter (Hardcover), 4. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Starblind, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by Rowling, J.K. other copies of this book

price: $4.94

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Press ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Very Good. 0439139597 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by J.K. Rowling; Mary other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Very good. Gently read tight clean pages, no markings, hardcover, nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Donald Mark, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by Rowling, J.K. other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Press ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Good. 0439139597 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by Rowling, J.K. other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Press ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Fair. 0439139597 NO DUST JACKET--Reading copy only--all pages intact--markings & visible wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire

by Rowling, J K other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Harry Potter (Hardcover), 4. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Benncart Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by Rowling, J.K. other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Press ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Good. 0439139597. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booktreasury1, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire

by Rowling, J K other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Harry Potter (Hardcover), 4. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Live Life Media, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) new book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by J.K. Rowling other copies of this book

price: $5.49

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: New in New jacket. First American Edition July 2000. Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by Rowling, J.K. other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scholastic Press ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Very Good. 0439139597 May show signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire

by Rowling, J.K. other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hard Cover ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Scholastic 2000. Illustrated by Mary Grandpre. Tears and Chips Along Edges of DJ. Smudges on Edges. Loose Binding. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire

by Rowling, J. K. other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: NY: Scholastic 2000, HB, 734p., vg/vg, half inch closed tear on dustjacket top spine edge, now in mylar. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sage Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4) used book

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Book 4)

by J.K. Rowling other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Arthur A. Levine Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439139595 ISBN: 0439139597

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Minor edge and cover wear, rest great! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Treasure Coast Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 12: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?