New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
Search 
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House (Paperback)) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House (Paperback))

by Mary Pope Osborne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime

by Osborne, Mary Pope other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: SCHOLASTIC BOOKS Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Murdocca, Salvatore. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. book belongs to sticker on inside of cover-never read-brand new-no writing in book. Library binding. Cloth over boards. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Magic Tree House (Library), 20. Audience: Children/juvenile. 2000, SCHOLASTIC BOOKS k-osborne. Book belongs to sticker on inside of cover-never read-brand new-no writing in book. "magic tree house series" Action & Adventure; Animals; Australia; Fiction; General; Juvenile Fiction; Magic; Science ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GOLDBOOK, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House (Paperback)) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House (Paperback))

by Mary Pope Osborne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000-01 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Osborne, Mary Pope other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Very Good. 0439137616 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House (Paperback)) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House (Paperback))

by Mary Pope Osborne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000-01 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Good. This book has been bent a little. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House (Paperback)) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House (Paperback))

by Mary Pope Osborne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Mary Pope Osborne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: 2000. Paperback. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Mary Pope Osborne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition No dust jacket included. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House (Paperback)) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House (Paperback))

by Mary Pope Osborne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000-01 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Very Good. This is a softcover(paperback) book. In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Center, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Mary Pope Osborne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Osborne, Mary Pope other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Very Good. 0439137616 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) new book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Osborne, Mary Pope other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: New. 0439137616 s the very next day satisfaction! please e for any questions. We will very next day, 76d. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Osborne, Mary Pope other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Fine. 0439137616 Very little use, nice clean condition with light rubbing. All es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback. Thanks L09. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) new book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Osborne, Mary Pope other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: New. 0439137616 s daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 69L. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) new book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Osborne, Mary Pope other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: New. 0439137616 s daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 31L. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Osborne, Mary Pope other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Fine. 0439137616 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 23C. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Osborne, Mary Pope other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Fine. 0439137616 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 06F. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Osborne, Mary Pope other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Good. 0439137616 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) new book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Mary Pope Osborne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000-01 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Condition Text: New-No Markin in Condition Cover: Softcover-Fi jacket. Fast Delivery! Great Price! 100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed! Minor Shelf Wear. A great copy for a bargain price! Shop with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Vessel Project, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Mary Pope Osborne other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Very Good. -Later Printing---Publish Place: New York, New York U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime Magic Tree House #20 used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime Magic Tree House #20

by Osborne, Mary Pope other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: Reprint Binding: Pictorial Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, NY Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Murdocca, Sal. Fine. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Horse Books Plus, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Osborne, Mary Pope other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Good. 0439137616 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Osborne, Mary Pope other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Good. 0439137616 May have shelf wear including tears to cover or DJ, light writing or highlighting. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Mary Pope Osborne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780439137614 ISBN: 0439137616

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House) used book

Dingoes at Dinnertime (Magic Tree House)

by Mary Pope Osborne other copies of this book