Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780425224144
(153 available copies)
Page 1 of 7
Now and Then
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 10/2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Very Good. Glued binding. 322 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Now and Then (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Very Good. 0425224147 SS--This OVER SIZED, mass market paperback book is in REAL GOOD SHAPE! ! FIRST EDITION! Full number line is 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1! Some creasing of the spine and minor signs of wear from reading--nothing major! SMOKE FREE HOME! Has store stamp on top border. Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a book that looks NICE! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS-4-EVER ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Fine. 0425224147 This OVER SIZED, mass market paperback book is in GREAT SHAPE---between LIKE NEW and VERY GOOD SHAPE! ! ! FIRST EDITION! ! ! FULL NUMBER LINE--10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1! ! ! Minimal creasing of the spine and minor signs of wear from reading--nothing major. Crisp, clean pages. SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a beautiful copy! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS-4-EVER ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2008-10-07
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2008-10-07
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Very Good. 0425224147 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Now & Then-a Spenser Novel
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: Oct 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: C+ 1st printing. 9780425224144. read more
Now & Then-a Spenser Novel
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: Oct 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: B. 1st printing. 9780425224144. read more
Now & Then-a Spenser Novel
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: Oct 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: B. 1st printing. 9780425224144. read more
Now and Then
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge wear, great shape overall. Glued binding. 322 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
Now and Then (Spenser)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: New. 0425224147 Cover has very light shelf wear. No spine seams. No remainder mark. Pages are clean with no markings, no creases and no dog-ears. Paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cambridge Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Good. Glued binding. 322 p. Contains: Illustrations. Good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Good. Glued binding. 322 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Good. Glued binding. 322 p. Contains: Illustrations. Good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Good. Glued binding. 322 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Good. Glued binding. 322 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Good. Glued binding. 322 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Good. Glued binding. 322 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then (Spenser)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Now and Then
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Good. Glued binding. 322 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Good. Glued binding. 322 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Good. Glued binding. 322 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Good. Glued binding. 322 p. Contains: Illustrations. Good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then (Spenser)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2008-10-07
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: Very Good. Nice copy, mild cover wear noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Now and Then (Spenser)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780425224144
ISBN: 0425224147
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.