» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 13   change currency
sort by
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David, And Clancy, Tom, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 10/2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 326 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David, And Clancy, Tom, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 10/2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 326 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David, And Clancy, Tom, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 10/2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 326 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David, And Clancy, Tom, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 10/2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 326 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David, And Clancy, Tom, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 10/2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 326 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David, And Clancy, Tom, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 10/2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 326 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David, and Clancy, Tom, General (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Like new. No marks or flaws. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 326 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David, and Clancy, Tom, General (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 326 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David, and Clancy, Tom, General (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Book has some wear on text edge (looks like dust residue), cover is nearly new, spine is creased, but binding is tight. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 326 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Newman Marketing, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very Good. 0425204227 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda (Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell) used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda (Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell)

by David Michaels other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2005-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very Good. Clean copy with normal wear for condition. Spine condition is normal or better for the condition. May have book store stamp, price marking or former owner name. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lois Rosenlof, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 11/1/2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Fine. 0425204227 Thanks X11S. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 11/1/2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very Good. 0425204227 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks C42. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very Good. 0425204227 Mass Market Paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and some shelf wea..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Fine. 0425204227 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very Good. 0425204227 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very Good. 0425204227 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Good. 0425204227 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02306319 _ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by David Michaels other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 2005-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Good. Light reading and shelf wear. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Splinter Cell used book

Splinter Cell

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Adventure Date Published: Nov 2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: B. 1st. Prt. 0425204227. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Splinter Cell used book

Splinter Cell

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Adventure Date Published: Nov 2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: B. 1st. Prt. 0425204227. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very Good. 0425204227 First Edition, First Printing (1). 100% guaranteed. Very good shape with a tight spine, creased spine, bumped corners, clean pages, and light shelf wear. We work hard to make you happy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: JAH Jesters, KS, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David, and Clancy, Tom, General (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 326 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David, and Clancy, Tom, General (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 326 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda used book

Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Operation Barracuda

by Michaels, David, and Clancy, Tom, General (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780425204221 ISBN: 0425204227

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 326 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 13: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.