Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780425191149
(29 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group
Date Published: 03 June, 2003
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: Very good condition. 362 p. read more
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Rohan Gunaratna
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade
Date Published: 2003-06-03
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: Good. Good clean condition. All pages are clean. Cover/book edges have some wear. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Rohan Gunaratna
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley Trade
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: Good. 0425191141 Standard used condition-Same quality you would find in your local bookstore. This is a new unread book that received the above wear during its handling. Has remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley Books, NY
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: 0425191141. Remainder mark. Near fine.; 8vo. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Daedalus Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paper
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, New York, N.Y.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: Very Good. VG, pb, spine slightly creased, edges slightly rubbed. read more
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror, 1st
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Books, New York, New York
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: Used Good. The text has light marking, the cover has light wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Rohan Gunaratna
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade
Date Published: 2003-06-03
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: New. New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hester's Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
list price: $16.00
our price: $14.40
you save: $1.60 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: New. Glued binding. 416 p. read more
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group
Date Published: 2003-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780425191149. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Rohan Gunaratna
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Rohan Gunaratna
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: Very Good. Rei Sub. 2003 Paperback. Orders usually ship on or before next business day. May have highlighting. We send best copy available. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Bunches of Books ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: GUNARATNA, GOOD CONDITION, SHIPS FAST! ! ! read more
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley Trade, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: Fine. No Dustjacket. 0425191141 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" remainder; read more
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: PENGUIN GRP USA
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: VG-; slight shelfwear. read more
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Rohan Gunaratna
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Trade
Date Published: 2003-06-03
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: Like New. Like new copy, general shelf-wear, intact, fast shipping with tracking. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RUSHHOURBUSINESS ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: Updated
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: VG. 362pp. Corners & ends of spine lightly chipped. Notes & index. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Priceless Books ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK
Publisher: BERKLEY PUBLISHING GROUP
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: New. Excellent condition. Free track! Fast! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookJoe ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Rohan Gunaratna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: BRAND NEW. 0425191141. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: Fair. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Inside Al Qaeda: Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: Fair. Glued binding. 416 p. read more
Inside Al Qaeda Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Edition: Updated
Binding: Paperbound
Publisher: BERKLEY BOOKS, NEW YORK
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: Very Good in N/A jacket. Current Events Updated with new material. Paperbound with no dust jacket in very good condition. Internally clean with no internal markings. Solid binding. Page edging has slight soiling. Cover has very slight soiling with bent front corners. Headband is bumped. 362 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Moody Books Inc ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Global Network of Terror
by
Gunaratna, Rohan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780425191149
ISBN: 0425191141
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.