|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780425154090
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia D, And Peppers, Don
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 08/1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 369 p. read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 0425154092 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 0425154092 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction! read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 0425154092 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction Gua. read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Good. 0425154092 Small tears on cover, Good Condition PBK, cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and small tares on cover, May have sticker on cover, binding is good, spine and cover creases. read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 0425154092 penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page, Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction! read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Good. 0425154092 Good Condition PBK, cover has ware, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine and cover creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction! read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 0425154092 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction! read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 0425154092 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction. read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Good. 0425154092 spine creases, Cover somewhat chipped, moderate edge wear, PBK GOOD? Book has spine creases, tears, name of prev. owner written on book edge, and/or inside cover, bookstore stamp inside cover and/or book cover, scuff marks and book has edge wear, may have ink marks on book edge, text has age tone, Good reading copy-May have penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page no marks on the reading pages, 100% Satisfaction, read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 0425154092 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 0425154092 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 0425154092 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 0425154092 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 0425154092 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, no writing in book, some mild creases to spine, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 0425154092 VERY GOOD! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Enjoyable Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Fine. 0425154092 Excellent condition paperback, 1st printing, full number line, book looks new. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia Daniels
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. A bit of edgewear to cover & spine creasing. SYNOPSIS: Kay Scarpetta deals with a murdered child, a distraught mother and clues suggesting the return of a serial killer. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SmartNet Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia Daniels
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. A bit of edgewear to cover otherwise book appears near fine. SYNOPSIS: Kay Scarpetta deals with a murdered child, a distraught mother and clues suggesting the return of a serial killer. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SmartNet Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia Daniels
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. A bit of edgewear to cover otherwise book appears near fine. SYNOPSIS: Kay Scarpetta deals with a murdered child, a distraught mother and clues suggesting the return of a serial killer. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SmartNet Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia Daniels
other copies of this book
Edition: 8th Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, New York
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Light shelf wear. Great copy with tight binding and clean pages. read more
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 8/1/1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 0425154092 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z47V. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
From Potter's Field
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 8/1/1996
ISBN-13: 9780425154090
ISBN: 0425154092
Description: Very Good. 0425154092 All orders from Florida daily. Es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z48U. read more
| | | |