|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1992-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Fair. BIND: paperback. ED: DJ: [none]. COVER: [acceptable], clean, straight, with light user and shelf wear. SPINE: [very good], tight, straight with typical shelf wear. PAGES: [good], clean, straight, unmarked, with light user wear. KRC. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
affinna,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Good. 0425134350 Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1992-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. Light wear to covers noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK-Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. 0425134350 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Good. Paperback; cover edge has some wear; binding intact; no marks or writing; RTB336. read more
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Good. PAPERBACK-cover and outside page edges have shelf wear and minor marks-Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very good. read more
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1992-06
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback, slight spine lines, fiction. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CAMERON BOOKS,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. 0425134350 M11___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. 0425134350 B9___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. 0425134350 B10___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. 0425134350 B17___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Patriot Games
by
Clancy, Tom
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425134351
ISBN: 0425134350
Description: Very Good. 0425134350 B16___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|