New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 19   change currency
sort by
Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Tom Clancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 1992-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Fair. BIND: paperback. ED: DJ: [none]. COVER: [acceptable], clean, straight, with light user and shelf wear. SPINE: [very good], tight, straight with typical shelf wear. PAGES: [good], clean, straight, unmarked, with light user wear. KRC. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: affinna, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Good. 0425134350 Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Tom Clancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 1992-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. Light wear to covers noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Tom Clancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK-Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Tom Clancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Tom Clancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. 0425134350 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kazooit, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Good. Paperback; cover edge has some wear; binding intact; no marks or writing; RTB336. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RTB Enterprises of STL, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Tom Clancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Good. PAPERBACK-cover and outside page edges have shelf wear and minor marks-Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Tom Clancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Tom Clancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Boston book seller, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Boston book seller, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Tom Clancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Tom Clancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date Published: 1992-06 ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback, slight spine lines, fiction. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. 0425134350 M11___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. 0425134350 B9___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. 0425134350 B10___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. 0425134350 B17___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Patriot Games used book

Patriot Games

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425134351 ISBN: 0425134350

Description: Very Good. 0425134350 B16___STANDARD USED CONDITION CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 19: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?