Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780425102701
(22 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Collins French Dict
by
Cousin, Pierre-Henri
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
Collins French Dict
by
Judith Collins
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Good. ---Tan pages. -Publish Place: E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. -Size: read more
Collins French Dict
by
Judith Collins
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Very Good. -Later Printing---Publish Place: E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. -Size: read more
Collins French Dict
by
Judith Collins
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Collins French Dict
by
Judith Collins
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Collins French Dict
by
Judith Collins
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Collins French Dict
by
Judith Collins
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Collins French English English French Dictionary
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Paper
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Very Good in No jacket. 16mo-over 5¾"-6¾" tall. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Collins French Dict
by
Judith Collins
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Acceptable. read more
Collins French Dict
by
Judith Collins
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Collins French Dict
by
Judith Collins
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Good. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
Collins French Dict
by
Collins, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Good. Paperback, no stans on pages, no writing on pages, RTB960. read more
Collins French Dict
by
Cousin, Pierre-Henri
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library. Very Good Copy. Clean and Unmarked. no Dust Jacket Binding is tight. Spine is square and has creasing, and wear. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
Collins French-English English-French Dictionary (Language, Reference)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: New. 042510270X. AVOID WEEKS OF DELAY ELSEWHERE. --with no writing or markings to the text. Extremely slight creasing to covers. read more
Collins French Dict
by
Judith Collins
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Collins French Dict
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Acceptable. May have library marks/stickers. read more
Collins French Dict
by
Judith Collins
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Collins French Dict: 2
by
Judith Collins
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Good. Sticker page 273 Thanks for your business! Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more
Collins French Dict
by
Judith Collins
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1986. Paperback. Used, good. EX-LIBRARY with usual library wear, attachments and markings. read more
Collins French-English English-French Dictionary
by
Cousin, Peirre-Henri
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Books, New York
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Covers have light wear, rubbing, bumping, creasing, general light soil and some fading. Covers are lightly curled. Handy tool for students and travelers. Includes commonly used phrases, main irregular verb forms, common abbreviations, and a pronunciation guide. 495 tight and clean pages. read more
Collins French-English, English-French Dictionary
by
Collins
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S MASS MARKET
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Very good Foreign Languages-French Dictionaries. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Collins French Dict
by
Collins, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425102701
ISBN: 042510270X
Description: Good. 042510270X Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.