|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780399207587
(68 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: Good. 0399207589 Oversize-Good Condition Hardcover, some of the pop-up are missing or worn, NO dustcover, cover has wear to scuff marks, edge wear, and tears, and stains, no marks on the reading pages, Text has age tone, binding is good, spine and cover creases, slight age tone to pgs, good reading copy..1. read more
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Eric Hill
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Juvenile
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Eric Hill
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Juvenile
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Eric Hill
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Juvenile
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: Good. Hardcover. cover and corner wear. no dust jacket. creased flaps. soiled covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books & More,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: Very Good. 0399207589 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: Good. 0399207589 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: Acceptable. May have library marks or stickers. read more
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Eric Hill
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: Very Good. NO DUST JACKET. read more
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Eric Hill
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot Ser. )
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover, Pictorial
Publisher: Penguin Putnam, Incorporated
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: Fair. No Jacket. B-48 Spine has been torn about 1-2" at top and taped back with clear tape. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
agapeusedbooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: Very Good. 0399207589 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Where's Spot?
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Edition: 34th ptg
Binding: hard
Publisher: Putnam's, New York
Date Published: c1980
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: author's artwork w/ flaps. near fine, no dj, pict. square white bds. NOT ex-library. Tight. Unpaged, ISBN: 0-399-20758-9. All flaps in good working order. No names or remainder mks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gils Book Loft,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot Ser. )
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam Books for Young Readers, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: Good. 0399207589. Illustrated hardcover, light plus wear at bumped corners, spine re-inforced, light cover soil, endpapers re-inforced, card pocket residue on inside front cover, pgs clean/white, 10th impression; Ex-Library; 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BG Media,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Where's Spot?
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Lift-the-flap book. 22 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
APlus Shipping,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Eric Hill
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Juvenile
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Where's Spot?
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Penguin Putnam Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Lift-the-flap book. 22 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Movies With A Smile,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Where's Spot?
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: Good. Used and in good condition-Dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: New. 0399207589 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: New. 0399207589 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: New. 0399207589 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: New. 0399207589 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Hill, Eric
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Juvenile
ISBN-13: 9780399207587
ISBN: 0399207589
Description: New. 0399207589 Excellent condition, hardback 1980, no marks, great cover, readit. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Agora Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Where's Spot? (Spot)
by
Eric Hill
other copies of this book
| | | |