Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13:9780399153235ISBN:0399153233
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 295 p. Spenser Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.