Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13:9780399152672ISBN:0399152679
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.