|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780399152191
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Trace
by
Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 09/2004
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Very Good. 0399152199 Used: Very Good/Same; Very good used condition. Next Day! Next Day! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The 2nd Chapter,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Good. Pages are clean, crisp and free of markings. read more
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004-09-02
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Good in yes jacket. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004-09-02
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Very Good in yes jacket. Book in vg shape, dj has minimal wear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Springys Treasures,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER. Normal wear. Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Very Good. 0399152199 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Very Good. 0399152199 Missing dust cover, Book shows some light wear, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Good. 0399152199 This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tare and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. 1314 Used Book In Good Condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
JandJ Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace
by
Cornwell, Patricia D, and Corwnell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. Kay Scarpetta Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
DON BUNNELL,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: 2004. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Dust jacket: Very Good. read more
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace
by
Cornwell, Patricia D, and Corwnell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: New in new dust jacket. hc new has date on back cover page smoke free. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. Kay Scarpetta Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
J AND D,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Fine. Pages in like new condition; slight wear on cover and spine; no crease on spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Loren Walberg,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace
by
Cornwell, Patricia D, and Corwnell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 448 p. Kay Scarpetta Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Fine. 0399152199 LIKE NEW TORN DUSTCOVER. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
bookmac,
AR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very Good in Very Good jacket VERY NICE CLEAN COPY. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
B & J BOOK SALES,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Good. Has Some--> Binding Slight Slant/ Have library marks or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Good. Beaware that the Front Cover Has 1 inch Half Cut Out Up & Down & Left & Right / Text is clean, Have library marks or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Ex-library. 2004. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: 0399152199
Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Trace (Kay Scarpetta Mysteries)
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004-09-02
ISBN-13: 9780399152191
ISBN: | | | |