New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 10/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 576 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 10/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 576 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 10/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 576 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: 2004. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: 2004. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. THIS IS A HARDCOVER EDITION! . Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Fine. 0399152059 Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Very Good. First Edition. -First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights *Signed* used book

Northern Lights *Signed*

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004-10-12 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Very Good. Very good+ condition very lightly read hardback book with dustjacket, very clean no highlighting, underlining or notes. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: musictechnologysystems, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Near Fine / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 576 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Your Bookie, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004-10-12 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Like New in Very Good jacket. Hardcover Book w/Complete number line 1-10. Book is Like New Condition! Jacket has mild wear and some small tears. HC/DJ. Straight Boards. Clean Tight Pages. No Marks. Free USPS Tracking. Orders go out Daily in New Padded Mailers! Thanks for Looking and God Bless! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: M6Group, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Good. No dust cover some cover wear, pages okay. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 576 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DON BUNNELL, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Good. HARDCOVER, no dust jacket, cover is slightly worn, pages may have yellowed with age, book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights new book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: Book Club Edition. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: New in new dust jacket. Brand new hardcover with jacket. No markings. Book Club edition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 576 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Kimberley Blaha, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Fine. Pages in like new condition; very slight wear on cover and spine; no crease on spine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Loren Walberg, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 576 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Dustin Reinhart, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Fine. Hardcover, excellent condition; RTB449. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: RTB Enterprises of STL, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: 2004. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Very Good. 0399152059 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Northern Lights used book

Northern Lights

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152054 ISBN: 0399152059

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 576 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Electronic Commerce Strategies, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5