» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, And Corwnell, Patricia, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Patricia Daniels Cornwell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Not First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Good in Good jacket. Good in Very Good dust jacket0399141464.8vo; 340 pages; GOOD EX-LIBRARY COPY WITH UNCLIPPED DJ. STAMPED/CARD ENVELOPE TORN OUT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: John Gibbons, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, and Corwnell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. Audience: General/trade. Great condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Corner Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, and Corwnell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Very light shelf wear. No marks. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, and Corwnell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Good in fair dust jacket. Price clipped. Ex-library. Nice hard cover, lightly read, acetate over dust jacket, library stamps & stickers, library stickers cut out of dust jacket on top of back cover & bottom of spine, stk #2054sl7. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cause of Death used book

Cause of Death

by Cornwell, Patricia D, and Corwnell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club Edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141461 ISBN: 0399141464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Nice hard cover, lightly read, slight shelf wear to dust jacket, book club edition, stk #2519o8. 340 p.; Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.