|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780399141140
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1996
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
|
|
Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1996
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
|
|
Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1996
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
|
|
Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1996
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
|
|
Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1996
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
|
|
Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1996
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
|
|
Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1996
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
|
|
Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1996
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
|
|
Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1996
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
|
|
Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1996
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
|
|
Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1996
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
|
|
Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 04/1996
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. read more
|
|
The Hundred Secret Senses
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Very good. Hardback with dj, no marks. read more
|
|
The Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Fine. 0399141146 Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Hundred Secret Senses
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1995-10-17
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in average shape, no dj. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
The Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Good. G. P. Putnam's Sons. 6th printing. Trade Paperback. Cover has shelf and edgewear. Spine is straight. Pages are O.K. Bottom corners have smudge's. Remember, Books are Better than TV. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bootleg Press,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Hundred Secret Senses
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group (T)
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Coas Books, Inc.,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Very Good to Fine* in Very Good- jacket. Hard Cover. 6 x 9 In Tall. read more
|
|
The Hundred Secret Senses
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group (T)
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Good in GOOD jacket. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Good. 0399141146 Good condition hard Cover book with paper dust jacket cover, FIRST EDITION ~ 1ST Printing, Some shelf wear rub, Clean pages, dust jacket great-no tears, dust jacket price states $24.95, this book is good! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Very Good. 0399141146 First Edition. Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Hundred Secret Senses
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Emanon,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Hundred Secret Senses
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Edition: first
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Putnam Pub Group (T) Pub Date: 10/1/1995 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 358. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Hundred Secret Senses: 0
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1995-10-17
ISBN-13: 9780399141140
ISBN: 0399141146
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more | | | |