|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In good dust jacket. torn. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Tan, Amy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1989-03-22
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Good. Light reading and shelf wear, gift inscription. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Good in Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1989-03-22
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Good. EX-LIBRARY: Has Library markingsDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Joy Luck Club
by
Amy Tan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399134203
ISBN: 0399134204
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|