Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13:9780399133459ISBN:0399133453
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 543 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13:9780399133459ISBN:0399133453
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 543 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13:9780399133459ISBN:0399133453
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 543 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13:9780399133459ISBN:0399133453
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 543 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13:9780399133459ISBN:0399133453
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 543 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13:9780399133459ISBN:0399133453
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 543 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13:9780399133459ISBN:0399133453
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 543 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13:9780399133459ISBN:0399133453
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 543 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13:9780399133459ISBN:0399133453
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 543 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13:9780399133459ISBN:0399133453
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 543 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13:9780399133459ISBN:0399133453
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 543 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13:9780399133459ISBN:0399133453
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 543 p. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.