» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery used book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Morrissy, Raymond T. other copies of this book

price: $10.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Dotcom liquidators / dc1, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery, 2nd Edition used book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery, 2nd Edition

by Morrissy, Raymond T. other copies of this book

price: $167.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, Philadelphia, PA Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: Like New. Book appears to be new, Has minor wear to the cover and light soiling on the lower corner page edges. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery used book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Morrissy, Raymond T. other copies of this book

price: $361.34

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1996-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery used book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Raymond T. Morrissy other copies of this book

price: $32.88

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: May, 1996 ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: Like New. 0397515154. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery new book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Morrissy, Raymond T. other copies of this book

price: $167.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: New. 0397515154. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery new book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Raymond T. Morrissy, other copies of this book

price: $175.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery new book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Raymond T. Morrissy, other copies of this book

price: $177.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery used book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Morrissy, Raymond T. other copies of this book

price: $295.43

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 01/05/1996 ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: Very good Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery used book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Morrissy, Raymond T. other copies of this book

price: $298.35

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 01/05/1996 ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: Very goodVery Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery used book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Morrissy, Raymond T. other copies of this book

price: $309.94

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1996-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery used book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Morrissy, Raymond T. other copies of this book

price: $312.98

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 5-1-96 ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery used book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Morrissy, Raymond T. other copies of this book

price: $312.98

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 5-1-96 ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery By Morrissy, Raymond T. new book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery By Morrissy, Raymond T.

by Edited other copies of this book

price: $324.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Edited ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: New in new dust jacket. Book in Fairly New condition. Ships via Regular Mail/ FedEx Courier, Please allow 5 to 6 business days for delivery. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: heritage impex worldwide, INDIA

Reliability: High

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery used book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Morrissy, Raymond T. other copies of this book

price: $339.54

Ships from MERSEY SIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 5-1-96 ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DINEESH DAMIAN, MERSEY SIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery used book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Morrissy, Raymond T. other copies of this book

price: $339.54

Ships from MERSEY SIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 5-1-96 ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DINEESH DAMIAN, MERSEY SIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery used book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Morrissy, Raymond T. other copies of this book

price: $339.54

Ships from MERSEY SIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 5-1-96 ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DINEESH DAMIAN, MERSEY SIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery used book

Atlas of Pediatric Orthopedic Surgery

by Morrissy, Raymond T. other copies of this book

price: $309.94

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1996-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780397515158 ISBN: 0397515154

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.