-
1. The Secret War for the Union: the Untold Story of Military Intelligence in the Civil War – Softcover (1998)
by Fishel, Edwin C.
$3.93
List price:$41.59
You save: $37.66 (91%)
Description: Good. 0395901367 Paperback. Minor wear on cover. Pages lightly...
Show details -
2. The Secret War for the Union: the Untold Story of Military Intelligence in the Civil War – Softcover (1998)
by Fishel, Edwin C.
$3.99
List price:$41.59
You save: $37.60 (90%)
Description: Acceptable. Reading copy. May have damage to cover, notes,...
Show details -
3. The Secret War for the Union: The Untold Story of Military Intelligence in the Civil War – Softcover (1998)
by Fishel, Edwin C
$4.13
List price:$41.59
You save: $37.46 (90%)
Description: Very good. As new! Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 760 p....
Show details -
4. The Secret War for the Union: the Untold Story of Military Intelligence in the Civil War – Softcover (1998)
by Fishel, Edwin C.
$5.00
List price:$41.59
You save: $36.59 (88%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
5. The Secret War for the Union: the Untold Story of Military Intelligence in the Civil War – Softcover (06/1998)
by Fishel, Edwin C.
$5.95
List price:$41.59
You save: $35.64 (86%)
Description: Good. Pages are browning! Light all-around wear otherwise....
Show details -
6. The Secret War for the Union: the Untold Story of Military Intelligence in the Civil War – Softcover (1998)
by Fishel, Edwin C.
$6.39
List price:$41.59
You save: $35.20 (85%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
7. The Secret War for the Union: the Untold Story of Military Intelligence in the Civil War – Softcover (1998)
by Fishel, Edwin C.
$7.99
List price:$41.59
You save: $33.60 (81%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
8. The Secret War for the Union: the Untold Story of Military Intelligence in the Civil War – Softcover (1998)
by Fishel, Edwin C
$9.14
List price:$41.59
You save: $32.45 (78%)
Description: Very good.
Show details -
9. The Secret War for the Union: the Untold Story of Military Intelligence in the Civil War – Softcover (1998)
by Edwin C. Fishel
$9.99
List price:$41.59
You save: $31.60 (76%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
10. The Secret War for the Union the Untold Story of Military Intelligence in the Civil War – Softcover (1998)
by Fishel, Edwin C.
$10.00
List price:$41.59
You save: $31.59 (76%)
Description: Fine. 0395901367. 1.8 x 8.8 x 6 Inches; 760 pages; Most...
Show details








